MD VTT'O Chaux 06/05/2018jeu. 03/05/2018 22:52
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie     Qté 


210 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON FR  

 10:27:00     94 Anne GAMBEY                  62   31726 D50             9 



210 2104BF Vallée Ouche O FR  

 10:03:00    118 Thibault DEVALLEZ            07 2078577 H12             3 
 10:16:00     46 Hugo ZAHN                    01 2016034 H17             4 
 10:27:00     70 nc Sylvain ZAHN              70 2051594 Orange Moye     5 
 10:20:00     48 Jean-David LALEVEE           63 1390189 H50            11 
 10:06:00     63 Jacques LOISY                56 2051600 H60             7 
 10:12:00     65 Christian PROST              56 1009614 H60             7 
 10:54:00     79 Claudio MANO                 49  256547 H60             7 
 10:12:00    110 Jade BOUSSIER                05 2078572 D14             3 
 10:04:00    106 Clara ZAHN                   04 9021370 D14             3 
 10:35:00     98 Lola BOUSSIER                02  353417 D17             4 
 10:21:00     68 Véronique BOUSSIER           72 2051595 D40             6 
 10:00:00    104 Sylvie LOISY                 56 2016039 D60             3 



210 2105BF ADOChenôve     FR  

 10:19:00     22 Roméo DERIAZ                 00 1210501 H20             4 
 10:13:00      4 Samson DERIAZ                97 1210508 H21             4 
 10:22:00     49 Dominique CAVALLINI          61  503277 H50            11 
 10:51:00     78 Gaston CLERC                 57 1210523 H60             7 
 10:33:00     29 Sarah CHRIST                 85 1210504 D21             7 
 10:41:00     33 Aleth LALIRE                 85 1210520 D21             7 
 10:33:00     72 Claire FRANET                66 1210521 D40             6 
 10:25:00     93 Catherine PERE               61 1210522 D50             9 



210 2108BF Talant SO      FR  

 10:11:00    122 Maël GOURAPA                 06 2017712 H12             3 
 10:01:00    117 Ethan ROBERT                 07 2017730 H12             3 
 10:11:00     18 Thibaut GUINOT               00 9020400 H20             4 
 10:35:00     30 David MASSON                 72 1210804 H40             6 
 10:29:00     95 Yves MARCHAL                 47 1000956 H70             3 
 10:05:00     83 Gérard GILQUIN               41 8121941 H70             3 
 10:07:00    120 Prune MASSON                 07  349363 D12             1 
 10:13:00     87 Lizon MASSON                 03  349366 D17             4 
 10:03:00     62 Angélique DE MARCH           77 1210803 D40             6 
 10:19:00     90 Véronique GUINOT             62 1710962 D50             9 



210 2109BF A.S.Quetigny   FR  

 10:03:00     14 David DELOCHE                71   31992 H40             6 
 10:42:00     59 Christophe JACOTOT           68   31859 Orange Long     8 
 10:06:00     41 Claire JACOTOT               75  334466 Orange Long     8 



230 2301NA CRO2           FR  

 10:37:00     12 Philippe GIGNAC              73  801978 Violet Long     9 



250 2508BF BALISE 25      FR  

 10:31:00     10 Jeremi POURRE                98 9041198 Violet Long     9 
 10:07:00      2 David COCTEAU                80 8631421 H21             4 
 10:14:00     45 Alain POURRE                 63 1963207 H50            11 
 10:37:00     99 Jacques ABISSE               43 1943014 H70             3 
 10:29:00     27 Vanessa COCTEAU              80 8001966 D21             7 
 10:15:00     88 Valerie POURRE               67 9120667 D50             9 
 10:15:00    124 Gisele ABISSE                43 9041943 D70             1 



251 2517BF OTB            FR  

 10:31:00     96 Thomas FLECK                 05 1802517 H14             2 
 10:13:00     19 Frederick FLECK              72 7162517 H40             6 



270 2704NM COBS           FR  

 10:34:00     11 Yoann TISSANDIER             76 8087677 Violet Long     9 
 10:08:00    108 Agathe TISSANDIER            05 8181105 D14             3 
 10:43:00    102 Manon TISSANDIER             02 1009627 D17             4 
 10:18:00     67 Audrey TISSANDIER            77 1009631 D40             6 



370 3708CE ASF VTT        FR  

 10:42:00     75 Michel SOUVRAY               53  878685 H60             7 
 10:02:00    105 Huguette SOUVRAY             54  353421 D60             3 



450 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   FR  

 10:31:00     28 Victor LHOMME                01 9000981 Violet Moye     8 
 10:17:00     21 Nicolas BOUSSAC              80 8100880 Violet Moye     8 
 10:49:00     37 Franck REINEN                64 8260964 Violet Moye     8 



540 5402GE SCAPA NANCY    FR  

 10:47:00     36 Gaëlle BARLET                88 7207666 D21             7 
 10:14:00    111 Nancy BARLET                 55 2041199 D60             3 
 10:22:00    115 Nelly DEVILLE                48 8010015 Bleu Long       7 



680 6804GE COColmar       FR  

 10:38:00     57 Philippe RAVENEL             63 9190563 H50            11 
 10:39:00    100 Veronique RAVENEL            64 9051964 D50             9 
 10:17:00     89 Christine HO THANH           63  218166 D50             9 



680 6806GE COBuhl.Floriva FR  

 10:09:00     17 Olivier BERNARD MOES         70 7700418 H40             6 
 10:03:00     82 Anaïs BERNARD-MOES           01 7010925 D17             4 
 10:41:00    101 Myriam BERNARD MOES          66 7660608 D50             9 



700 7004BF V.H.S.O.       FR  

 10:07:00     16 Emile GUILLOT                00 7004009 H20             4 
 10:08:00     42 Bruno GUILLOT                65 7004005 H50            11 
 10:23:00     24 Jeanne GUILLOT               96 7004008 D21             7 
 10:09:00     85 Sylvie GUILLOT               66 7004006 D50             9 



710 7109BF Givry SO       FR  

 10:44:00     60 Paul CHAPUIS                 02 2057063 H17             4 
 10:24:00     50 Benjamin MOYON               03 2025706 H17             4 
 10:25:00     25 Bruno MOYON                  69 1710969 H40             6 
 10:12:00     44 Pascal FIGUIERE              66 1710966 H50            11 
 10:30:00     71 Rozenn MOYON                 00 1710901 D20             1 
 10:39:00     74 Anne-Françoise DENIER        69 2025708 D40             6 



730 7305AR ECHO 73        FR  

 10:25:00      8 Bruno LEGRAND                59 1992991 Violet Long     9 
 10:28:00     52 GEORGES TREVISAN             62 1730521 H50            11 



730 7309AR COCS           FR  

 10:23:00     92 Timothée NITSCHKE            04         H14             2 
 10:45:00     35 Lou DENAIX                   95 8080295 D21             7 



740 7407AR SOS GO         FR  

 10:30:00     53 Patrick DOUCET               64   35707 Orange Long     8 
 10:21:00     91 Lydie DOUCET                 64   35658 D50             9 



770 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   FR  

 10:02:00     39 Eric PIGACHE                 62 2061553 H50            11 



771 7715IF AS SAMOIS      FR  

 10:10:00      3 Nicolas PINSARD              93 1603772 H21             4 
 10:36:00     56 Frédéric PINSARD             64 9001042 H50            11 



772 7720IF TOM MEAUX      FR  

 10:16:00      5 Baptiste FUCHS               87 1987000 H21             4 



890 8903BF YCONE-Sens     FR  

 10:21:00     23 Francis MOINE                73 1890305 H40             6 
 10:26:00     51 Jean-Charles LALEVEE         60 9040360 H50            11 



890 8904BF CARTO          FR  

 10:40:00     58 Alain COMMARET               66 8001971 H50            11 
 10:39:00     32 Adeline MORVAND              88 8011988 D21             7 
 10:45:00     76 Nathalie BERRUE              71 2063432 D40             6 



900 9006BF RAMBO          FR  

 10:04:00     40 Guillaume SCHORTANNER        01 2014121 H17             4 
 10:15:00     20 Clément SCHORTANNER          99  424658 H20             4 
 10:24:00     69 Bruno FRATTINI               58  889791 H60             7 
 10:09:00     64 Michel STRIBEAU              52 1600517 H60             7 



100 10020PO Unss  AS Somb FR  

 10:18:00    113 Damien MENETRIER             05 2017715 Bleu Long       7 
 10:10:00    109 Laura ENDERLIN               04 2017717 Bleu Long       7 



100 10024PO UNSS Lycée Dé FR  

 10:19:00    126 Louis RATTON                 05 1214001 Bleu Court      6 
 10:32:00     54 Franck RATTON                67 1214002 Orange Long     8 



100 6008HF NOYON CO       Fra 

 10:22:00      7 Sebastien THIERY             72 8191272 Violet Long     9 
 10:37:00     31 Aurélie VILLAR               70 8180970 Violet Moye     8 
 10:33:00     97 Aubin VILLAR-THIERY          06 8120606 Orange Cour     5 
 10:09:00    121 Faustine VILLAR-THIERY       08 8260808 Bleu Court      6