Résultats – Critérium de Nuit- ADOC 09/12/2017

2017-12-09
D (14 / 14) Temps Après
1. Alina NIGGLI O'JURA 37:17
  4:40 (4:40) 2:28 (7:08) 0:49 (7:57) 0:55 (8:52) 4:27 (13:19) 1:28 (14:47)
  1:07 (15:54) 2:03 (17:57) 1:09 (19:06) 3:41 (22:47) 3:04 (25:51) 1:20 (27:11)
  3:08 (30:19) 2:33 (32:52) 2:10 (35:02) 1:22 (36:24) 0:53 (37:17)
2. Jurg NIGGLI O'JURA 42:41 +5:24
  4:42 (4:42) 1:35 (6:17) 1:10 (7:27) 1:58 (9:25) 1:58 (11:23) 0:47 (12:10)
  1:11 (13:21) 6:02 (19:23) 1:20 (20:43) 3:22 (24:05) 2:36 (26:41) 1:43 (28:24)
  3:59 (32:23) 2:55 (35:18) 4:41 (39:59) 1:44 (41:43) 0:58 (42:41)
3. Lilou PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 42:56 +5:39
  4:57 (4:57) 3:20 (8:17) 0:49 (9:06) 1:00 (10:06) 3:20 (13:26) 1:35 (15:01)
  1:12 (16:13) 1:57 (18:10) 1:12 (19:22) 3:31 (22:53) 2:55 (25:48) 1:45 (27:33)
  3:37 (31:10) 5:17 (36:27) 3:54 (40:21) 1:40 (42:01) 0:55 (42:56)
4. Manon MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 43:45 +6:28
  5:02 (5:02) 1:47 (6:49) 1:05 (7:54) 1:57 (9:51) 8:06 (17:57) 0:54 (18:51)
  1:04 (19:55) 2:48 (22:43) 1:16 (23:59) 3:41 (27:40) 2:59 (30:39) 2:00 (32:39)
  3:17 (35:56) 2:55 (38:51) 2:21 (41:12) 1:36 (42:48) 0:57 (43:45)
5. Marion GUINOT Talant SO 51:01 +13:44
  5:42 (5:42) 3:03 (8:45) 1:08 (9:53) 1:14 (11:07) 4:06 (15:13) 2:54 (18:07)
  1:31 (19:38) 2:55 (22:33) 1:44 (24:17) 4:45 (29:02) 3:37 (32:39) 2:18 (34:57)
  6:25 (41:22) 3:16 (44:38) 3:45 (48:23) 1:41 (50:04) 0:57 (51:01)
6. Véronique GUINOT Talant SO 51:32 +14:15
  5:36 (5:36) 2:59 (8:35) 1:14 (9:49) 1:26 (11:15) 3:52 (15:07) 3:02 (18:09)
  1:37 (19:46) 2:40 (22:26) 1:56 (24:22) 4:43 (29:05) 3:47 (32:52) 2:03 (34:55)
  6:36 (41:31) 3:04 (44:35) 3:57 (48:32) 2:04 (50:36) 0:56 (51:32)
7. Natalja NIGGLI O'JURA 51:45 +14:28
  5:11 (5:11) 1:46 (6:57) 1:19 (8:16) 2:36 (10:52) 4:00 (14:52) 1:07 (15:59)
  1:22 (17:21) 4:09 (21:30) 2:12 (23:42) 5:04 (28:46) 4:10 (32:56) 2:38 (35:34)
  5:29 (41:03) 3:49 (44:52) 4:08 (49:00) 1:46 (50:46) 0:59 (51:45)
8. Yves MARCHAL Talant SO 52:15 +14:58
  5:45 (5:45) 2:52 (8:37) 1:19 (9:56) 1:24 (11:20) 3:56 (15:16) 3:00 (18:16)
  1:38 (19:54) 2:43 (22:37) 1:48 (24:25) 4:43 (29:08) 3:46 (32:54) 2:05 (34:59)
  6:43 (41:42) 3:01 (44:43) 4:15 (48:58) 2:11 (51:09) 1:06 (52:15)
9. Daria NIGGLI O'JURA 56:38 +19:21
  5:38 (5:38) 2:29 (8:07) 0:57 (9:04) 1:06 (10:10) 3:34 (13:44) 2:19 (16:03)
  1:18 (17:21) 2:28 (19:49) 1:32 (21:21) 15:56 (37:17) 2:54 (40:11) 2:08 (42:19)
  4:34 (46:53) 3:28 (50:21) 3:30 (53:51) 1:51 (55:42) 0:56 (56:38)
10. Patricia HUCHON Talant SO 1:03:29 +26:12
  6:07 (6:07) 3:01 (9:08) 1:52 (11:00) 2:29 (13:29) 5:15 (18:44) 1:01 (19:45)
  1:06 (20:51) 3:38 (24:29) 1:27 (25:56) 16:25 (42:21) 2:57 (45:18) 1:58 (47:16)
  4:27 (51:43) 3:35 (55:18) 3:31 (58:49) 2:09 (1:00:58) 2:31 (1:03:29)
11. Véronique BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR 1:40:47 +63:30
  8:32 (8:32) 11:43 (20:15) 3:46 (24:01) 1:26 (25:27) 10:17 (35:44) 6:11 (41:55)
  2:54 (44:49) 4:49 (49:38) 3:58 (53:36) 10:30 (1:04:06) 5:50 (1:09:56) 3:42 (1:13:38)
  10:12 (1:23:50) 6:36 (1:30:26) 5:39 (1:36:05) 3:31 (1:39:36) 1:11 (1:40:47)
12. Christian PROST Vallée Ouche OR 1:40:57 +63:40
  8:30 (8:30) 11:53 (20:23) 3:42 (24:05) 1:26 (25:31) 10:25 (35:56) 6:01 (41:57)
  2:58 (44:55) 4:47 (49:42) 4:00 (53:42) 10:32 (1:04:14) 5:56 (1:10:10) 3:46 (1:13:56)
  10:00 (1:23:56) 6:39 (1:30:35) 5:27 (1:36:02) 3:36 (1:39:38) 1:19 (1:40:57)
13. Arnaud BIZOUARD Vallée Ouche OR 1:40:58 +63:41
  8:17 (8:17) 5:12 (13:29) 3:38 (17:07) 3:32 (20:39) 5:35 (26:14) 1:44 (27:58)
  2:05 (30:03) 5:57 (36:00) 16:49 (52:49) 11:31 (1:04:20) 6:00 (1:10:20) 3:38 (1:13:58)
  11:11 (1:25:09) 5:35 (1:30:44) 4:38 (1:35:22) 4:17 (1:39:39) 1:19 (1:40:58)
  Michel MASSON ADOChenôve Aband.
  6:03 (6:03) 3:31 (9:34) 1:49 (11:23) 3:11 (14:34) 3:51 (18:25) 1:38 (20:03)
  1:38 (21:41) 4:16 (25:57) 2:21 (28:18) 14:08 (42:26) 3:17 (45:43) 2:11 (47:54)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
B (12 / 12) Temps Après
1. Thibaut GUINOT Talant SO 42:49
  3:11 (3:11) 2:25 (5:36) 1:31 (7:07) 0:49 (7:56) 1:13 (9:09) 1:58 (11:07)
  0:49 (11:56) 1:51 (13:47) 1:11 (14:58) 1:06 (16:04) 2:35 (18:39) 2:37 (21:16)
  1:25 (22:41) 3:16 (25:57) 2:48 (28:45) 2:53 (31:38) 1:42 (33:20) 1:21 (34:41)
  2:26 (37:07) 1:52 (38:59) 1:47 (40:46) 1:12 (41:58) 0:51 (42:49)
2. Olivier PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 43:14 +0:25
  3:19 (3:19) 1:58 (5:17) 0:58 (6:15) 2:58 (9:13) 1:06 (10:19) 1:05 (11:24)
  3:37 (15:01) 0:38 (15:39) 0:59 (16:38) 1:02 (17:40) 2:43 (20:23) 1:24 (21:47)
  1:14 (23:01) 3:21 (26:22) 1:47 (28:09) 3:40 (31:49) 1:54 (33:43) 1:18 (35:01)
  2:26 (37:27) 1:57 (39:24) 1:43 (41:07) 1:13 (42:20) 0:54 (43:14)
3. Silvain RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 43:20 +0:31
  3:26 (3:26) 2:45 (6:11) 2:29 (8:40) 0:40 (9:20) 3:28 (12:48) 1:44 (14:32)
  0:53 (15:25) 1:11 (16:36) 1:12 (17:48) 2:13 (20:01) 2:01 (22:02) 2:17 (24:19)
  1:24 (25:43) 0:46 (26:29) 1:43 (28:12) 3:22 (31:34) 1:55 (33:29) 1:22 (34:51)
  2:28 (37:19) 1:57 (39:16) 1:49 (41:05) 1:22 (42:27) 0:53 (43:20)
4. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 44:15 +1:26
  4:05 (4:05) 1:45 (5:50) 0:51 (6:41) 1:20 (8:01) 1:06 (9:07) 2:49 (11:56)
  2:04 (14:00) 0:50 (14:50) 3:55 (18:45) 2:09 (20:54) 1:01 (21:55) 2:17 (24:12)
  1:12 (25:24) 0:45 (26:09) 1:43 (27:52) 3:44 (31:36) 1:56 (33:32) 1:24 (34:56)
  2:36 (37:32) 2:05 (39:37) 2:22 (41:59) 1:21 (43:20) 0:55 (44:15)
5. David DELOCHE A.S.Quetigny 56:25 +13:36
  4:24 (4:24) 3:05 (7:29) 4:59 (12:28) 0:46 (13:14) 3:40 (16:54) 1:56 (18:50)
  0:49 (19:39) 1:04 (20:43) 1:18 (22:01) 2:35 (24:36) 1:27 (26:03) 2:48 (28:51)
  1:32 (30:23) 1:21 (31:44) 2:15 (33:59) 4:21 (38:20) 2:10 (40:30) 1:29 (41:59)
  2:52 (44:51) 6:40 (51:31) 2:27 (53:58) 1:31 (55:29) 0:56 (56:25)
6. Francis MOINE YCONE-Sens 1:01:33 +18:44
  5:08 (5:08) 2:28 (7:36) 1:27 (9:03) 1:12 (10:15) 1:03 (11:18) 3:20 (14:38)
  1:12 (15:50) 2:13 (18:03) 1:24 (19:27) 0:49 (20:16) 3:14 (23:30) 4:46 (28:16)
  0:59 (29:15) 4:31 (33:46) 2:16 (36:02) 6:17 (42:19) 2:57 (45:16) 2:01 (47:17)
  4:19 (51:36) 3:45 (55:21) 3:14 (58:35) 2:01 (1:00:36) 0:57 (1:01:33)
7. David MASSON Talant SO 1:12:34 +29:45
  5:10 (5:10) 3:23 (8:33) 3:00 (11:33) 3:36 (15:09) 1:48 (16:57) 7:14 (24:11)
  3:15 (27:26) 0:54 (28:20) 1:16 (29:36) 3:14 (32:50) 4:25 (37:15) 2:13 (39:28)
  1:15 (40:43) 5:05 (45:48) 2:29 (48:17) 5:30 (53:47) 3:48 (57:35) 2:03 (59:38)
  4:26 (1:04:04) 3:09 (1:07:13) 3:02 (1:10:15) 1:26 (1:11:41) 0:53 (1:12:34)
8. Michel OLIVE A.S.Quetigny 1:25:44 +42:55
  3:57 (3:57) 2:01 (5:58) 1:00 (6:58) 1:19 (8:17) 3:27 (11:44) 3:56 (15:40)
  1:52 (17:32) 1:27 (18:59) 4:53 (23:52) 4:06 (27:58) 4:25 (32:23) 11:11 (43:34)
  1:53 (45:27) 1:11 (46:38) 7:58 (54:36) 5:12 (59:48) 9:45 (1:09:33) 2:03 (1:11:36)
  4:30 (1:16:06) 3:54 (1:20:00) 3:02 (1:23:02) 1:47 (1:24:49) 0:55 (1:25:44)
9. Adeline MORVAND CARTO 1:34:19 +51:30
  5:14 (5:14) 2:30 (7:44) 1:26 (9:10) 1:07 (10:17) 1:24 (11:41) 3:14 (14:55)
  1:32 (16:27) 2:59 (19:26) 3:51 (23:17) 1:33 (24:50) 4:31 (29:21) 7:07 (36:28)
  1:42 (38:10) 8:48 (46:58) 2:20 (49:18) 9:14 (58:32) 5:49 (1:04:21) 3:01 (1:07:22)
  11:11 (1:18:33) 4:14 (1:22:47) 8:09 (1:30:56) 2:23 (1:33:19) 1:00 (1:34:19)
  Maelle CHAPILLON YCONE-Sens PM
  9:28 (9:28) 4:42 (14:10) 2:24 (16:34) 4:41 (21:15) 3:34 (24:49) 2:33 (27:22)
  5:45 (33:07) 5:29 (38:36) 2:41 (41:17) 8:21 (49:38) 4:53 (54:31) 2:01 (56:32)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:05:12) 1:11 (1:06:23)
  Nicolas SEGUIN ADOChenôve PM
  3:29 (3:29) 2:35 (6:04) 2:33 (8:37) 2:25 (11:02) 3:31 (14:33) 2:43 (17:16)
  0:48 (18:04) 2:28 (20:32) 1:05 (21:37) 0:46 (22:23) 1:43 (24:06) 0:54 (25:00)
  – (–) – (26:32) 1:43 (28:15) 3:25 (31:40) 1:44 (33:24) 1:22 (34:46)
  2:30 (37:16) 2:02 (39:18) 1:36 (40:54) 1:06 (42:00) 0:52 (42:52)
  Vanessa COCTEAU BALISE 25 PM
  3:48 (3:48) 2:04 (5:52) 0:53 (6:45) 1:26 (8:11) 1:12 (9:23) 3:38 (13:01)
  2:51 (15:52) 3:47 (19:39) 4:48 (24:27) 3:26 (27:53) 4:41 (32:34) 3:28 (36:02)
  4:36 (40:38) 1:52 (42:30) 3:16 (45:46) 5:30 (51:16) 6:52 (58:08) 1:29 (59:37)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:19:58) 1:01 (1:20:59)
C (5 / 5) Temps Après
1. Alexis PIETTRE OTB 54:03
  5:22 (5:22) 2:07 (7:29) 0:58 (8:27) 1:22 (9:49) 4:52 (14:41) 3:56 (18:37)
  4:47 (23:24) 1:11 (24:35) 4:27 (29:02) 1:56 (30:58) 5:16 (36:14) 3:59 (40:13)
  1:32 (41:45) 3:09 (44:54) 4:23 (49:17) 2:11 (51:28) 1:39 (53:07) 0:56 (54:03)
2. Gilbert MONNOT Talant SO 54:23 +0:20
  4:29 (4:29) 4:03 (8:32) 0:50 (9:22) 1:06 (10:28) 1:20 (11:48) 3:48 (15:36)
  2:01 (17:37) 1:08 (18:45) 5:30 (24:15) 2:26 (26:41) 9:41 (36:22) 3:28 (39:50)
  1:50 (41:40) 3:17 (44:57) 4:51 (49:48) 1:37 (51:25) 2:01 (53:26) 0:57 (54:23)
3. Alexandra RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 59:51 +5:48
  5:02 (5:02) 4:26 (9:28) 4:52 (14:20) 0:56 (15:16) 4:31 (19:47) 2:18 (22:05)
  1:02 (23:07) 1:12 (24:19) 1:47 (26:06) 2:36 (28:42) 13:12 (41:54) 3:17 (45:11)
  2:08 (47:19) 4:11 (51:30) 4:42 (56:12) 1:09 (57:21) 1:35 (58:56) 0:55 (59:51)
4. Emeline MOINE YCONE-Sens 1:09:42 +15:39
  5:17 (5:17) 2:42 (7:59) 1:17 (9:16) 1:15 (10:31) 1:30 (12:01) 4:19 (16:20)
  7:01 (23:21) 1:01 (24:22) 8:40 (33:02) 2:56 (35:58) 7:34 (43:32) 4:05 (47:37)
  3:28 (51:05) 7:03 (58:08) 6:57 (1:05:05) 1:49 (1:06:54) 1:55 (1:08:49) 0:53 (1:09:42)
5. Angélique DE MARCH Talant SO 1:11:46 +17:43
  5:34 (5:34) 5:16 (10:50) 3:22 (14:12) 1:38 (15:50) 6:42 (22:32) 3:32 (26:04)
  1:40 (27:44) 1:48 (29:32) 3:36 (33:08) 3:15 (36:23) 7:50 (44:13) 5:22 (49:35)
  2:57 (52:32) 6:38 (59:10) 7:07 (1:06:17) 2:10 (1:08:27) 2:18 (1:10:45) 1:01 (1:11:46)
A (6 / 6) Temps Après
1. Samson DERIAZ ADOChenôve 55:18
  3:14 (3:14) 2:01 (5:15) 0:54 (6:09) 1:56 (8:05) 1:25 (9:30) 1:01 (10:31)
  2:31 (13:02) 2:38 (15:40) 1:51 (17:31) 2:59 (20:30) 1:39 (22:09) 0:47 (22:56)
  1:00 (23:56) 0:52 (24:48) 1:42 (26:30) 3:12 (29:42) 1:57 (31:39) 1:28 (33:07)
  6:34 (39:41) 1:14 (40:55) 2:28 (43:23) 1:56 (45:19) 5:34 (50:53) 2:09 (53:02)
  1:21 (54:23) 0:55 (55:18)
2. Baptiste GIRARD BALISE 25 59:40 +4:22
  3:16 (3:16) 2:47 (6:03) 2:36 (8:39) 0:37 (9:16) 3:30 (12:46) 1:55 (14:41)
  1:06 (15:47) 2:04 (17:51) 1:19 (19:10) 0:45 (19:55) 1:32 (21:27) 0:39 (22:06)
  0:52 (22:58) 1:05 (24:03) 1:37 (25:40) 3:03 (28:43) 1:48 (30:31) 1:36 (32:07)
  10:11 (42:18) 1:31 (43:49) 2:22 (46:11) 3:32 (49:43) 5:31 (55:14) 2:03 (57:17)
  1:27 (58:44) 0:56 (59:40)
  Baptiste LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR PM
  5:31 (5:31) 3:32 (9:03) 3:54 (12:57) 2:17 (15:14) 7:02 (22:16) 13:07 (35:23)
  1:01 (36:24) 1:59 (38:23) 6:10 (44:33) 4:47 (49:20) 2:14 (51:34) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:06:33) 1:05 (1:07:38)
  David COCTEAU BALISE 25 PM
  4:34 (4:34) 2:45 (7:19) 1:00 (8:19) 1:39 (9:58) 1:29 (11:27) 3:48 (15:15)
  2:23 (17:38) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (28:12) 2:58 (31:10) 4:58 (36:08) 2:44 (38:52) – (–) – (49:29)
  2:09 (51:38) 1:00 (52:38)
  Matthieu ROBERT BALISE 25 PM
  3:25 (3:25) 2:04 (5:29) 1:31 (7:00) 0:59 (7:59) 1:13 (9:12) 4:51 (14:03)
  1:02 (15:05) 2:05 (17:10) 1:57 (19:07) 0:50 (19:57) 7:25 (27:22) 8:39 (36:01)
  0:49 (36:50) 3:45 (40:35) 2:16 (42:51) 8:38 (51:29) 6:35 (58:04) 1:29 (59:33)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:21:00)
  Maxence CHAPILLON YCONE-Sens PM
  5:25 (5:25) 2:23 (7:48) 1:25 (9:13) 1:11 (10:24) 1:32 (11:56) 5:14 (17:10)
  6:05 (23:15) 1:30 (24:45) 8:20 (33:05) 3:57 (37:02) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (57:55) 1:20 (59:15)
G (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Célia PROST Talant SO 1:23:52
  13:50 (13:50) 3:22 (17:12) 7:38 (24:50) 14:00 (38:50) 16:47 (55:37) 2:57 (58:34)
  10:06 (1:08:40) 8:43 (1:17:23) 3:38 (1:21:01) 1:56 (1:22:57) 0:55 (1:23:52)
2. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 1:23:53 +0:01
  14:04 (14:04) 3:05 (17:09) 8:01 (25:10) 13:48 (38:58) 16:40 (55:38) 2:58 (58:36)
  10:05 (1:08:41) 9:01 (1:17:42) 3:23 (1:21:05) 1:51 (1:22:56) 0:57 (1:23:53)
  Didier HABERKORN ADOChenôve PM
  23:22 (23:22) 5:56 (29:18) 11:44 (41:02) 9:14 (50:16) 19:48 (1:10:04) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:45:24) 1:37 (1:47:01)
H (7 / 7) Temps Après
1. Prune MASSON Talant SO 47:00
  14:06 (14:06) 3:13 (17:19) 7:44 (25:03) 3:35 (28:38) 7:24 (36:02) 3:23 (39:25)
  6:39 (46:04) 0:56 (47:00)
2. Arthur VENON ADOChenôve 57:42 +10:42
  14:15 (14:15) 4:20 (18:35) 5:40 (24:15) 4:27 (28:42) 15:47 (44:29) 4:40 (49:09)
  7:34 (56:43) 0:59 (57:42)
3. Jules SANTAMARIA ADOChenôve 57:50 +10:50
  14:22 (14:22) 4:05 (18:27) 6:14 (24:41) 4:21 (29:02) 15:31 (44:33) 4:45 (49:18)
  7:36 (56:54) 0:56 (57:50)
4. Basile MENARD ADOChenôve 57:54 +10:54
  14:18 (14:18) 4:13 (18:31) 5:49 (24:20) 4:34 (28:54) 15:49 (44:43) 4:46 (49:29)
  7:29 (56:58) 0:56 (57:54)
5. Anna LABRUDE ADOChenôve 57:55 +10:55
  14:26 (14:26) 4:12 (18:38) 5:57 (24:35) 4:41 (29:16) 15:23 (44:39) 4:41 (49:20)
  7:37 (56:57) 0:58 (57:55)
6. Oscar MOINE YCONE-Sens 1:23:35 +36:35
  12:44 (12:44) 2:17 (15:01) 7:17 (22:18) 16:31 (38:49) 16:54 (55:43) 2:15 (57:58)
  10:55 (1:08:53) 4:52 (1:13:45) 5:48 (1:19:33) 3:04 (1:22:37) 0:58 (1:23:35)
  Yana LAURIN ADOChenôve Aband.
  12:24 (12:24) 3:37 (16:01) 6:24 (22:25) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)

Créé par MeOS 3.5.795 (Snapshot): 10/12/2017 20:30