Résultats – Sprint ADOC - 09/12/2017

2017-12-09
HD10-12 (13 / 13) Temps Après
1. Célia PROST Talant SO 10:01
  0:48 (0:48) 0:35 (1:23) 1:24 (2:47) 0:41 (3:28) 0:24 (3:52) 1:50 (5:42)
  0:56 (6:38) 1:41 (8:19) 0:19 (8:38) 0:39 (9:17) 0:44 (10:01)
2. Prune MASSON Talant SO 10:50 +0:49
  0:45 (0:45) 0:36 (1:21) 2:40 (4:01) 0:23 (4:24) 0:26 (4:50) 1:50 (6:40)
  0:54 (7:34) 1:23 (8:57) 0:29 (9:26) 0:38 (10:04) 0:46 (10:50)
3. Pierre CHAPUIS Givry SO 11:15 +1:14
  1:36 (1:36) 0:23 (1:59) 1:54 (3:53) 0:30 (4:23) 0:28 (4:51) 1:52 (6:43)
  1:03 (7:46) 1:13 (8:59) 0:45 (9:44) 0:46 (10:30) 0:45 (11:15)
4. Elouan CHEVREUX Givry SO 12:15 +2:14
  0:33 (0:33) 0:32 (1:05) 2:35 (3:40) 0:40 (4:20) 0:24 (4:44) 3:24 (8:08)
  0:51 (8:59) 1:22 (10:21) 0:25 (10:46) 0:43 (11:29) 0:46 (12:15)
5. Arthur VENON ADOChenôve 12:49 +2:48
  1:39 (1:39) 0:35 (2:14) 1:55 (4:09) 0:43 (4:52) 0:32 (5:24) 2:27 (7:51)
  1:08 (8:59) 1:55 (10:54) 0:26 (11:20) 0:42 (12:02) 0:47 (12:49)
6. Augustin PERDRIZET A.S.Quetigny 14:08 +4:07
  0:59 (0:59) 0:45 (1:44) 1:43 (3:27) 0:50 (4:17) 0:40 (4:57) 2:29 (7:26)
  1:16 (8:42) 2:48 (11:30) 0:45 (12:15) 1:02 (13:17) 0:51 (14:08)
6. Thibault DEVALLEZ Vallée Ouche OR 14:08 +4:07
  1:31 (1:31) 0:29 (2:00) 1:47 (3:47) 0:31 (4:18) 0:48 (5:06) 3:26 (8:32)
  1:17 (9:49) 2:14 (12:03) 0:25 (12:28) 0:49 (13:17) 0:51 (14:08)
8. Oscar MOINE YCONE-Sens 14:11 +4:10
  1:03 (1:03) 1:07 (2:10) 2:25 (4:35) 0:42 (5:17) 1:09 (6:26) 2:18 (8:44)
  1:05 (9:49) 1:55 (11:44) 0:40 (12:24) 1:01 (13:25) 0:46 (14:11)
9. Léna PESCAYRE Talant SO 14:41 +4:40
  2:03 (2:03) 1:04 (3:07) 1:59 (5:06) 0:50 (5:56) 0:44 (6:40) 2:28 (9:08)
  1:22 (10:30) 1:52 (12:22) 0:32 (12:54) 0:59 (13:53) 0:48 (14:41)
10. Faustine DEREY Givry SO 18:26 +8:25
  2:21 (2:21) 0:48 (3:09) 5:05 (8:14) 0:30 (8:44) 0:49 (9:33) 2:55 (12:28)
  1:36 (14:04) 1:50 (15:54) 0:47 (16:41) 0:56 (17:37) 0:49 (18:26)
11. Yana LAURIN ADOChenôve 20:02 +10:01
  3:54 (3:54) 1:17 (5:11) 3:28 (8:39) 1:06 (9:45) 0:53 (10:38) 2:29 (13:07)
  1:47 (14:54) 2:29 (17:23) 0:49 (18:12) 1:01 (19:13) 0:49 (20:02)
12. Anna LABRUDE ADOChenôve 21:12 +11:11
  2:02 (2:02) 1:04 (3:06) 3:25 (6:31) 0:29 (7:00) 1:05 (8:05) 2:38 (10:43)
  3:36 (14:19) 3:53 (18:12) 1:04 (19:16) 1:05 (20:21) 0:51 (21:12)
13. Maxence LARDY Givry SO 26:03 +16:02
  3:12 (3:12) 1:15 (4:27) 2:43 (7:10) 1:12 (8:22) 1:17 (9:39) 4:43 (14:22)
  4:29 (18:51) 3:08 (21:59) 1:43 (23:42) 1:05 (24:47) 1:16 (26:03)
D14-18 (12 / 12) Temps Après
1. Hanna SEGUIN ADOChenôve 12:37
  0:46 (0:46) 0:42 (1:28) 1:22 (2:50) 0:39 (3:29) 1:54 (5:23) 0:31 (5:54)
  1:35 (7:29) 1:32 (9:01) 0:52 (9:53) 1:10 (11:03) 0:47 (11:50) 0:47 (12:37)
2. Lilou PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 12:52 +0:15
  0:44 (0:44) 0:40 (1:24) 1:15 (2:39) 0:51 (3:30) 1:49 (5:19) 1:11 (6:30)
  1:24 (7:54) 1:28 (9:22) 0:50 (10:12) 1:06 (11:18) 0:48 (12:06) 0:46 (12:52)
3. Manon MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 13:12 +0:35
  0:47 (0:47) 0:44 (1:31) 1:56 (3:27) 0:44 (4:11) 1:56 (6:07) 0:32 (6:39)
  1:29 (8:08) 1:30 (9:38) 0:49 (10:27) 1:07 (11:34) 0:49 (12:23) 0:49 (13:12)
4. Clarisse PAGGI A.S.Quetigny 13:36 +0:59
  0:42 (0:42) 0:42 (1:24) 1:57 (3:21) 0:45 (4:06) 1:57 (6:03) 0:32 (6:35)
  1:33 (8:08) 1:32 (9:40) 0:52 (10:32) 1:26 (11:58) 0:52 (12:50) 0:46 (13:36)
5. Jade BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR 15:11 +2:34
  1:01 (1:01) 0:47 (1:48) 1:28 (3:16) 0:54 (4:10) 2:05 (6:15) 0:40 (6:55)
  1:41 (8:36) 1:46 (10:22) 0:54 (11:16) 1:42 (12:58) 1:26 (14:24) 0:47 (15:11)
6. Emeline MOINE YCONE-Sens 16:33 +3:56
  1:01 (1:01) 0:50 (1:51) 1:39 (3:30) 1:02 (4:32) 2:48 (7:20) 0:52 (8:12)
  2:02 (10:14) 1:49 (12:03) 1:05 (13:08) 1:28 (14:36) 1:13 (15:49) 0:44 (16:33)
7. Lizon MASSON Talant SO 19:10 +6:33
  1:21 (1:21) 1:34 (2:55) 1:51 (4:46) 1:09 (5:55) 3:14 (9:09) 1:13 (10:22)
  2:10 (12:32) 2:04 (14:36) 1:13 (15:49) 1:37 (17:26) 0:56 (18:22) 0:48 (19:10)
8. Susan GARILLON CHARLES Givry SO 19:32 +6:55
  1:07 (1:07) 1:05 (2:12) 1:34 (3:46) 1:10 (4:56) 5:06 (10:02) 0:39 (10:41)
  2:13 (12:54) 1:49 (14:43) 1:07 (15:50) 1:44 (17:34) 1:11 (18:45) 0:47 (19:32)
9. Florine MUSY Givry SO 23:33 +10:56
  2:06 (2:06) 1:46 (3:52) 3:24 (7:16) 1:40 (8:56) 4:02 (12:58) 1:02 (14:00)
  2:50 (16:50) 1:50 (18:40) 1:09 (19:49) 1:44 (21:33) 1:12 (22:45) 0:48 (23:33)
10. rose MONNET Givry SO 28:38 +16:01
  2:29 (2:29) 1:52 (4:21) 3:23 (7:44) 1:35 (9:19) 3:27 (12:46) 1:01 (13:47)
  3:51 (17:38) 2:56 (20:34) 1:52 (22:26) 3:31 (25:57) 1:45 (27:42) 0:56 (28:38)
  Ines MEUNIER ADOChenôve PM
  0:47 (0:47) – (–) – (3:22) 0:38 (4:00) 1:59 (5:59) 0:37 (6:36)
  1:37 (8:13) 1:32 (9:45) 0:50 (10:35) 1:30 (12:05) 0:55 (13:00) 0:47 (13:47)
  Clara ZAHN Vallée Ouche OR Non partant
D20 + / H14-18 (35 / 35) Temps Après
1. Alina NIGGLI O'JURA 14:21
  0:39 (0:39) 0:48 (1:27) 0:38 (2:05) 0:42 (2:47) 0:20 (3:07) 2:14 (5:21)
  1:22 (6:43) 1:43 (8:26) 0:42 (9:08) 3:41 (12:49) 0:16 (13:05) 0:32 (13:37)
  0:44 (14:21)
2. Lucas HUBLART A.S.Quetigny 15:16 +0:55
  0:25 (0:25) 0:51 (1:16) 0:49 (2:05) 0:43 (2:48) 0:20 (3:08) 2:21 (5:29)
  1:40 (7:09) 1:46 (8:55) 0:47 (9:42) 3:54 (13:36) 0:15 (13:51) 0:39 (14:30)
  0:46 (15:16)
3. Virgile SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 15:18 +0:57
  0:45 (0:45) 0:50 (1:35) 0:46 (2:21) 0:41 (3:02) 0:22 (3:24) 2:42 (6:06)
  1:11 (7:17) 1:59 (9:16) 0:42 (9:58) 3:42 (13:40) 0:17 (13:57) 0:35 (14:32)
  0:46 (15:18)
4. Jurg NIGGLI O'JURA 15:59 +1:38
  0:54 (0:54) 0:53 (1:47) 0:49 (2:36) 0:47 (3:23) 0:21 (3:44) 2:02 (5:46)
  1:37 (7:23) 2:15 (9:38) 0:44 (10:22) 3:56 (14:18) 0:17 (14:35) 0:36 (15:11)
  0:48 (15:59)
5. Alexandra RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 16:28 +2:07
  1:15 (1:15) 0:54 (2:09) 0:45 (2:54) 0:45 (3:39) 0:24 (4:03) 2:15 (6:18)
  1:21 (7:39) 2:40 (10:19) 0:45 (11:04) 3:47 (14:51) 0:16 (15:07) 0:34 (15:41)
  0:47 (16:28)
6. Vanessa COCTEAU BALISE 25 16:47 +2:26
  1:09 (1:09) 1:30 (2:39) 0:45 (3:24) 0:45 (4:09) 0:28 (4:37) 2:15 (6:52)
  2:10 (9:02) 1:59 (11:01) 0:42 (11:43) 3:26 (15:09) 0:15 (15:24) 0:35 (15:59)
  0:48 (16:47)
7. Patricia HUCHON Talant SO 16:52 +2:31
  0:35 (0:35) 0:59 (1:34) 0:50 (2:24) 0:51 (3:15) 0:20 (3:35) 3:00 (6:35)
  1:20 (7:55) 2:18 (10:13) 0:51 (11:04) 4:04 (15:08) 0:18 (15:26) 0:39 (16:05)
  0:47 (16:52)
8. Mathieu GENELOT Givry SO 16:57 +2:36
  0:34 (0:34) 1:15 (1:49) 0:59 (2:48) 0:46 (3:34) 0:21 (3:55) 2:36 (6:31)
  1:10 (7:41) 2:16 (9:57) 0:42 (10:39) 4:16 (14:55) 0:36 (15:31) 0:37 (16:08)
  0:49 (16:57)
9. Natalja NIGGLI O'JURA 17:09 +2:48
  0:57 (0:57) 1:06 (2:03) 0:50 (2:53) 0:50 (3:43) 0:24 (4:07) 2:11 (6:18)
  2:00 (8:18) 2:04 (10:22) 0:48 (11:10) 4:14 (15:24) 0:18 (15:42) 0:39 (16:21)
  0:48 (17:09)
10. Adeline MORVAND CARTO 18:13 +3:52
  0:45 (0:45) 1:02 (1:47) 0:52 (2:39) 0:48 (3:27) 0:23 (3:50) 3:11 (7:01)
  1:40 (8:41) 2:35 (11:16) 0:50 (12:06) 4:27 (16:33) 0:17 (16:50) 0:36 (17:26)
  0:47 (18:13)
11. Valérie FIGUIERE Givry SO 18:16 +3:55
  0:41 (0:41) 1:03 (1:44) 1:05 (2:49) 0:50 (3:39) 0:26 (4:05) 2:37 (6:42)
  2:07 (8:49) 2:53 (11:42) 0:48 (12:30) 3:59 (16:29) 0:21 (16:50) 0:38 (17:28)
  0:48 (18:16)
12. Daria NIGGLI O'JURA 18:38 +4:17
  0:56 (0:56) 1:11 (2:07) 0:56 (3:03) 0:52 (3:55) 0:21 (4:16) 3:07 (7:23)
  1:42 (9:05) 2:20 (11:25) 0:55 (12:20) 4:31 (16:51) 0:21 (17:12) 0:39 (17:51)
  0:47 (18:38)
13. Angélique DE MARCH Talant SO 19:08 +4:47
  0:50 (0:50) 1:26 (2:16) 0:55 (3:11) 0:51 (4:02) 0:27 (4:29) 2:42 (7:11)
  1:31 (8:42) 2:53 (11:35) 0:50 (12:25) 4:32 (16:57) 0:20 (17:17) 1:02 (18:19)
  0:49 (19:08)
14. Véronique BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR 19:24 +5:03
  0:48 (0:48) 1:11 (1:59) 0:51 (2:50) 0:53 (3:43) 0:37 (4:20) 2:56 (7:16)
  2:24 (9:40) 2:33 (12:13) 0:51 (13:04) 4:22 (17:26) 0:20 (17:46) 0:49 (18:35)
  0:49 (19:24)
15. Maelle CHAPILLON YCONE-Sens 19:43 +5:22
  0:45 (0:45) 1:23 (2:08) 1:03 (3:11) 0:58 (4:09) 0:25 (4:34) 2:37 (7:11)
  1:50 (9:01) 3:03 (12:04) 0:50 (12:54) 4:55 (17:49) 0:22 (18:11) 0:42 (18:53)
  0:50 (19:43)
16. Nathalie ROUBOT A.S.Quetigny 20:37 +6:16
  0:44 (0:44) 1:08 (1:52) 0:50 (2:42) 0:48 (3:30) 0:30 (4:00) 5:23 (9:23)
  1:29 (10:52) 2:08 (13:00) 0:48 (13:48) 5:03 (18:51) 0:21 (19:12) 0:38 (19:50)
  0:47 (20:37)
17. STEPHANE MAURE Non licencié 20:48 +6:27
  2:36 (2:36) 1:32 (4:08) 0:56 (5:04) 0:50 (5:54) 0:29 (6:23) 3:08 (9:31)
  2:01 (11:32) 2:23 (13:55) 0:49 (14:44) 4:25 (19:09) 0:10 (19:19) 0:41 (20:00)
  0:48 (20:48)
18. Frédéric Leblond Non licencié 21:43 +7:22
  1:47 (1:47) 1:17 (3:04) 1:11 (4:15) 0:59 (5:14) 0:28 (5:42) 3:23 (9:05)
  1:20 (10:25) 2:51 (13:16) 0:50 (14:06) 5:32 (19:38) 0:29 (20:07) 0:43 (20:50)
  0:53 (21:43)
19. Aurore MEMBREY BALISE 25 21:54 +7:33
  1:06 (1:06) 1:03 (2:09) 1:17 (3:26) 0:58 (4:24) 0:59 (5:23) 3:17 (8:40)
  2:00 (10:40) 3:10 (13:50) 0:54 (14:44) 5:03 (19:47) 0:23 (20:10) 0:52 (21:02)
  0:52 (21:54)
20. Catherine PERE ADOChenôve 22:07 +7:46
  1:52 (1:52) 1:10 (3:02) 1:12 (4:14) 0:59 (5:13) 0:31 (5:44) 2:48 (8:32)
  2:14 (10:46) 2:53 (13:39) 0:53 (14:32) 5:18 (19:50) 0:40 (20:30) 0:45 (21:15)
  0:52 (22:07)
21. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 23:16 +8:55
  0:49 (0:49) 1:19 (2:08) 1:14 (3:22) 1:08 (4:30) 0:28 (4:58) 5:48 (10:46)
  1:44 (12:30) 2:29 (14:59) 0:59 (15:58) 5:18 (21:16) 0:22 (21:38) 0:43 (22:21)
  0:55 (23:16)
22. Rudy MILHEM Talant SO 23:37 +9:16
  3:45 (3:45) 1:13 (4:58) 1:08 (6:06) 1:00 (7:06) 1:00 (8:06) 2:33 (10:39)
  1:17 (11:56) 3:14 (15:10) 0:46 (15:56) 5:38 (21:34) 0:30 (22:04) 0:44 (22:48)
  0:49 (23:37)
23. Angélique CHEVREUX Givry SO 23:57 +9:36
  0:42 (0:42) 1:27 (2:09) 1:02 (3:11) 0:59 (4:10) 0:28 (4:38) 3:12 (7:50)
  2:09 (9:59) 4:16 (14:15) 1:04 (15:19) 6:29 (21:48) 0:30 (22:18) 0:48 (23:06)
  0:51 (23:57)
24. Sébastien MALPEL A.S.Quetigny 24:08 +9:47
  4:39 (4:39) 1:19 (5:58) 1:12 (7:10) 0:57 (8:07) 0:30 (8:37) 2:41 (11:18)
  1:29 (12:47) 2:47 (15:34) 0:56 (16:30) 5:18 (21:48) 0:28 (22:16) 1:02 (23:18)
  0:50 (24:08)
25. Agnès GONNEAUD Givry SO 24:40 +10:19
  0:57 (0:57) 1:41 (2:38) 1:53 (4:31) 1:09 (5:40) 0:38 (6:18) 5:03 (11:21)
  2:05 (13:26) 2:39 (16:05) 0:57 (17:02) 5:20 (22:22) 0:38 (23:00) 0:46 (23:46)
  0:54 (24:40)
26. Paul CHAPUIS Givry SO 25:10 +10:49
  2:07 (2:07) 1:03 (3:10) 1:31 (4:41) 0:55 (5:36) 0:33 (6:09) 7:38 (13:47)
  1:40 (15:27) 3:00 (18:27) 0:43 (19:10) 4:08 (23:18) 0:22 (23:40) 0:44 (24:24)
  0:46 (25:10)
27. Anaïs ROUBOT A.S.Quetigny 26:20 +11:59
  1:04 (1:04) 1:30 (2:34) 1:11 (3:45) 0:54 (4:39) 0:29 (5:08) 6:26 (11:34)
  1:37 (13:11) 3:34 (16:45) 0:57 (17:42) 6:33 (24:15) 0:20 (24:35) 0:56 (25:31)
  0:49 (26:20)
28. Emilien GUILLET A.S.Quetigny 26:44 +12:23
  1:39 (1:39) 0:48 (2:27) 0:57 (3:24) 1:06 (4:30) 0:33 (5:03) 5:22 (10:25)
  4:56 (15:21) 3:20 (18:41) 0:49 (19:30) 4:51 (24:21) 0:46 (25:07) 0:46 (25:53)
  0:51 (26:44)
29. Monique ENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 29:09 +14:48
  2:49 (2:49) 1:19 (4:08) 1:08 (5:16) 1:04 (6:20) 1:46 (8:06) 5:45 (13:51)
  1:54 (15:45) 3:32 (19:17) 1:12 (20:29) 6:23 (26:52) 0:28 (27:20) 0:59 (28:19)
  0:50 (29:09)
30. Céline COSSU Talant SO 30:43 +16:22
  0:46 (0:46) 0:59 (1:45) 3:17 (5:02) 0:44 (5:46) 3:57 (9:43) 7:14 (16:57)
  4:12 (21:09) 2:32 (23:41) 0:44 (24:25) 4:16 (28:41) 0:34 (29:15) 0:41 (29:56)
  0:47 (30:43)
31. Isabelle SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 32:42 +18:21
  3:22 (3:22) 1:07 (4:29) 1:22 (5:51) 1:01 (6:52) 0:31 (7:23) 10:41 (18:04)
  2:42 (20:46) 3:06 (23:52) 0:57 (24:49) 5:26 (30:15) 0:29 (30:44) 1:09 (31:53)
  0:49 (32:42)
32. Françoise PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 32:51 +18:30
  1:30 (1:30) 1:22 (2:52) 1:13 (4:05) 1:05 (5:10) 0:40 (5:50) 6:12 (12:02)
  2:15 (14:17) 4:38 (18:55) 1:11 (20:06) 9:01 (29:07) 0:27 (29:34) 2:21 (31:55)
  0:56 (32:51)
  Ariane VIOLLOT A.S.Quetigny PM
  2:23 (2:23) 1:03 (3:26) – (–) – (4:50) 0:31 (5:21) 8:20 (13:41)
  1:17 (14:58) 2:07 (17:05) 0:51 (17:56) 4:24 (22:20) 0:19 (22:39) 0:43 (23:22)
  0:50 (24:12)
  Evelyne LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR PM
  3:13 (3:13) 1:45 (4:58) 1:46 (6:44) 1:26 (8:10) 1:24 (9:34) 6:40 (16:14)
  4:26 (20:40) – (–) – (24:34) 9:11 (33:45) 1:02 (34:47) 1:21 (36:08)
  1:10 (37:18)
  SOPHIE DUVERNAY Non licencié PM
  0:54 (0:54) 4:01 (4:55) 0:53 (5:48) 0:41 (6:29) 0:19 (6:48) 3:05 (9:53)
  – (–) – (15:10) 0:41 (15:51) 3:54 (19:45) 0:15 (20:00) 0:39 (20:39)
  0:47 (21:26)
H20 + (35 / 35) Temps Après
1. Baptiste GIRARD BALISE 25 14:44
  1:01 (1:01) 0:45 (1:46) 0:44 (2:30) 0:32 (3:02) 1:56 (4:58) 1:30 (6:28)
  0:40 (7:08) 1:20 (8:28) 0:28 (8:56) 1:10 (10:06) 3:11 (13:17) 0:11 (13:28)
  0:29 (13:57) 0:47 (14:44)
2. Samson DERIAZ ADOChenôve 14:53 +0:09
  1:04 (1:04) 0:41 (1:45) 0:43 (2:28) 0:37 (3:05) 1:54 (4:59) 1:26 (6:25)
  0:50 (7:15) 1:40 (8:55) 0:26 (9:21) 1:11 (10:32) 2:54 (13:26) 0:11 (13:37)
  0:30 (14:07) 0:46 (14:53)
3. Thibaut GUINOT Talant SO 15:03 +0:19
  0:43 (0:43) 0:32 (1:15) 0:40 (1:55) 0:35 (2:30) 1:58 (4:28) 1:30 (5:58)
  1:02 (7:00) 1:54 (8:54) 0:30 (9:24) 1:14 (10:38) 2:57 (13:35) 0:11 (13:46)
  0:32 (14:18) 0:45 (15:03)
4. Nicolas SEGUIN ADOChenôve 15:11 +0:27
  1:23 (1:23) 0:42 (2:05) 1:00 (3:05) 0:35 (3:40) 1:57 (5:37) 1:23 (7:00)
  0:44 (7:44) 1:22 (9:06) 0:23 (9:29) 1:06 (10:35) 3:06 (13:41) 0:13 (13:54)
  0:31 (14:25) 0:46 (15:11)
5. David DELOCHE A.S.Quetigny 16:17 +1:33
  2:28 (2:28) 0:43 (3:11) 0:48 (3:59) 0:42 (4:41) 2:00 (6:41) 1:25 (8:06)
  0:44 (8:50) 1:23 (10:13) 0:28 (10:41) 1:05 (11:46) 3:00 (14:46) 0:12 (14:58)
  0:31 (15:29) 0:48 (16:17)
6. Olivier PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 16:28 +1:44
  0:49 (0:49) 0:34 (1:23) 0:44 (2:07) 0:42 (2:49) 2:00 (4:49) 1:39 (6:28)
  1:25 (7:53) 2:02 (9:55) 0:33 (10:28) 1:17 (11:45) 3:11 (14:56) 0:15 (15:11)
  0:32 (15:43) 0:45 (16:28)
7. Silvain RETION BriveCorrèzeCO 16:38 +1:54
  1:22 (1:22) 0:45 (2:07) 0:45 (2:52) 0:38 (3:30) 1:58 (5:28) 1:48 (7:16)
  1:07 (8:23) 2:02 (10:25) 0:27 (10:52) 1:16 (12:08) 3:04 (15:12) 0:12 (15:24)
  0:29 (15:53) 0:45 (16:38)
8. Matthieu ROBERT BALISE 25 16:49 +2:05
  1:14 (1:14) 0:41 (1:55) 0:48 (2:43) 0:39 (3:22) 2:06 (5:28) 1:36 (7:04)
  0:40 (7:44) 1:45 (9:29) 0:29 (9:58) 1:13 (11:11) 4:06 (15:17) 0:12 (15:29)
  0:31 (16:00) 0:49 (16:49)
9. Laurent PESCAYRE Talant SO 17:39 +2:55
  1:10 (1:10) 1:15 (2:25) 0:49 (3:14) 0:44 (3:58) 2:19 (6:17) 1:36 (7:53)
  0:44 (8:37) 1:49 (10:26) 0:32 (10:58) 1:14 (12:12) 3:57 (16:09) 0:13 (16:22)
  0:32 (16:54) 0:45 (17:39)
10. Francis MOINE YCONE-Sens 18:08 +3:24
  1:42 (1:42) 0:51 (2:33) 0:43 (3:16) 0:43 (3:59) 2:27 (6:26) 1:48 (8:14)
  0:47 (9:01) 2:21 (11:22) 0:26 (11:48) 1:15 (13:03) 3:32 (16:35) 0:15 (16:50)
  0:34 (17:24) 0:44 (18:08)
11. Pascal MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 18:40 +3:56
  1:13 (1:13) 1:29 (2:42) 1:04 (3:46) 0:47 (4:33) 2:20 (6:53) 1:56 (8:49)
  0:47 (9:36) 2:09 (11:45) 0:30 (12:15) 1:27 (13:42) 3:22 (17:04) 0:15 (17:19)
  0:34 (17:53) 0:47 (18:40)
12. David MILHEM Talant SO 18:59 +4:15
  1:22 (1:22) 0:49 (2:11) 0:51 (3:02) 0:46 (3:48) 2:16 (6:04) 1:57 (8:01)
  0:49 (8:50) 1:42 (10:32) 1:36 (12:08) 1:11 (13:19) 4:05 (17:24) 0:13 (17:37)
  0:31 (18:08) 0:51 (18:59)
13. Alexis PIETTRE OTB 20:01 +5:17
  2:46 (2:46) 0:48 (3:34) 0:44 (4:18) 0:47 (5:05) 2:34 (7:39) 1:35 (9:14)
  1:16 (10:30) 2:20 (12:50) 0:35 (13:25) 1:21 (14:46) 3:34 (18:20) 0:13 (18:33)
  0:35 (19:08) 0:53 (20:01)
13. Michel OLIVE A.S.Quetigny 20:01 +5:17
  2:01 (2:01) 1:07 (3:08) 1:25 (4:33) 0:43 (5:16) 2:29 (7:45) 2:14 (9:59)
  0:47 (10:46) 1:49 (12:35) 0:45 (13:20) 1:24 (14:44) 3:43 (18:27) 0:14 (18:41)
  0:33 (19:14) 0:47 (20:01)
15. Gilbert MONNOT Talant SO 20:09 +5:25
  1:06 (1:06) 2:00 (3:06) 1:14 (4:20) 0:44 (5:04) 2:25 (7:29) 1:53 (9:22)
  1:07 (10:29) 2:05 (12:34) 0:37 (13:11) 1:37 (14:48) 3:45 (18:33) 0:15 (18:48)
  0:35 (19:23) 0:46 (20:09)
16. David MASSON Talant SO 20:57 +6:13
  1:25 (1:25) 0:53 (2:18) 0:46 (3:04) 0:42 (3:46) 2:12 (5:58) 3:35 (9:33)
  0:44 (10:17) 1:43 (12:00) 0:33 (12:33) 3:23 (15:56) 3:26 (19:22) 0:13 (19:35)
  0:32 (20:07) 0:50 (20:57)
17. Hugo ZAHN Vallée Ouche OR 21:16 +6:32
  1:07 (1:07) 0:55 (2:02) 0:59 (3:01) 0:40 (3:41) 2:24 (6:05) 1:47 (7:52)
  0:47 (8:39) 1:59 (10:38) 0:31 (11:09) 1:57 (13:06) 6:25 (19:31) 0:20 (19:51)
  0:38 (20:29) 0:47 (21:16)
18. Benjamin MUNIER Givry SO 21:58 +7:14
  1:40 (1:40) 1:26 (3:06) 0:57 (4:03) 0:47 (4:50) 2:36 (7:26) 2:02 (9:28)
  1:04 (10:32) 2:54 (13:26) 0:44 (14:10) 1:42 (15:52) 4:13 (20:05) 0:22 (20:27)
  0:40 (21:07) 0:51 (21:58)
19. Maxence CHAPILLON YCONE-Sens 22:38 +7:54
  4:02 (4:02) 0:46 (4:48) 0:53 (5:41) 0:50 (6:31) 2:32 (9:03) 1:59 (11:02)
  1:21 (12:23) 2:12 (14:35) 0:40 (15:15) 1:20 (16:35) 4:22 (20:57) 0:21 (21:18)
  0:34 (21:52) 0:46 (22:38)
20. David COCTEAU BALISE 25 23:07 +8:23
  1:31 (1:31) 1:00 (2:31) 1:13 (3:44) 1:01 (4:45) 2:44 (7:29) 2:33 (10:02)
  1:18 (11:20) 2:43 (14:03) 0:52 (14:55) 1:23 (16:18) 4:03 (20:21) 0:46 (21:07)
  1:13 (22:20) 0:47 (23:07)
21. Vincent CELLIER Talant SO 23:32 +8:48
  2:34 (2:34) 0:53 (3:27) 1:10 (4:37) 0:55 (5:32) 3:02 (8:34) 2:16 (10:50)
  1:01 (11:51) 3:06 (14:57) 0:37 (15:34) 1:37 (17:11) 4:31 (21:42) 0:24 (22:06)
  0:39 (22:45) 0:47 (23:32)
22. Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 24:47 +10:03
  1:59 (1:59) 0:51 (2:50) 0:58 (3:48) 0:51 (4:39) 2:34 (7:13) 1:58 (9:11)
  4:08 (13:19) 3:10 (16:29) 0:36 (17:05) 1:36 (18:41) 4:21 (23:02) 0:20 (23:22)
  0:36 (23:58) 0:49 (24:47)
23. Claudio MANO Vallée Ouche OR 25:24 +10:40
  1:50 (1:50) 1:04 (2:54) 1:06 (4:00) 0:59 (4:59) 3:13 (8:12) 2:54 (11:06)
  1:15 (12:21) 2:47 (15:08) 0:44 (15:52) 1:33 (17:25) 5:26 (22:51) 0:48 (23:39)
  0:52 (24:31) 0:53 (25:24)
24. Daniel PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 25:33 +10:49
  2:36 (2:36) 0:41 (3:17) 1:45 (5:02) 0:49 (5:51) 2:49 (8:40) 2:17 (10:57)
  2:09 (13:06) 3:21 (16:27) 0:40 (17:07) 1:50 (18:57) 4:43 (23:40) 0:28 (24:08)
  0:37 (24:45) 0:48 (25:33)
25. Renaud GRANSART CROCO 25:43 +10:59
  1:47 (1:47) 1:04 (2:51) 1:10 (4:01) 0:51 (4:52) 3:10 (8:02) 2:33 (10:35)
  1:51 (12:26) 3:17 (15:43) 0:52 (16:35) 1:49 (18:24) 5:21 (23:45) 0:25 (24:10)
  0:43 (24:53) 0:50 (25:43)
26. Baptiste LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR 25:47 +11:03
  3:34 (3:34) 0:35 (4:09) 1:29 (5:38) 1:01 (6:39) 3:15 (9:54) 2:02 (11:56)
  0:55 (12:51) 2:49 (15:40) 0:57 (16:37) 1:34 (18:11) 5:38 (23:49) 0:30 (24:19)
  0:41 (25:00) 0:47 (25:47)
27. Matthieu LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 26:30 +11:46
  2:12 (2:12) 2:45 (4:57) 1:45 (6:42) 0:50 (7:32) 2:57 (10:29) 3:02 (13:31)
  1:02 (14:33) 3:42 (18:15) 0:42 (18:57) 1:19 (20:16) 4:12 (24:28) 0:32 (25:00)
  0:43 (25:43) 0:47 (26:30)
28. Herve MARCHAND Vallée Ouche OR 27:36 +12:52
  2:30 (2:30) 1:01 (3:31) 1:31 (5:02) 1:17 (6:19) 3:17 (9:36) 3:05 (12:41)
  1:03 (13:44) 3:15 (16:59) 0:41 (17:40) 1:52 (19:32) 4:59 (24:31) 0:52 (25:23)
  1:23 (26:46) 0:50 (27:36)
29. Yves MARCHAL Talant SO 27:40 +12:56
  2:33 (2:33) 1:34 (4:07) 1:41 (5:48) 1:03 (6:51) 2:59 (9:50) 2:20 (12:10)
  1:11 (13:21) 4:50 (18:11) 0:40 (18:51) 1:46 (20:37) 5:02 (25:39) 0:30 (26:09)
  0:41 (26:50) 0:50 (27:40)
30. Patrice LACENAIRE ADOChenôve 27:44 +13:00
  4:50 (4:50) 1:25 (6:15) 1:24 (7:39) 1:05 (8:44) 3:03 (11:47) 2:48 (14:35)
  1:07 (15:42) 2:26 (18:08) 1:02 (19:10) 1:42 (20:52) 4:21 (25:13) 0:53 (26:06)
  0:44 (26:50) 0:54 (27:44)
31. François JOVIGNOT ADOChenôve 27:46 +13:02
  4:56 (4:56) 1:15 (6:11) 1:30 (7:41) 1:04 (8:45) 3:04 (11:49) 2:46 (14:35)
  1:10 (15:45) 2:25 (18:10) 0:57 (19:07) 1:46 (20:53) 4:23 (25:16) 0:48 (26:04)
  0:47 (26:51) 0:55 (27:46)
32. François CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 30:22 +15:38
  3:47 (3:47) 1:09 (4:56) 1:16 (6:12) 1:01 (7:13) 3:29 (10:42) 2:27 (13:09)
  1:09 (14:18) 2:39 (16:57) 0:52 (17:49) 3:26 (21:15) 7:03 (28:18) 0:28 (28:46)
  0:45 (29:31) 0:51 (30:22)
33. Georges ALVES A.S.Quetigny 31:26 +16:42
  2:09 (2:09) 1:02 (3:11) 1:29 (4:40) 1:09 (5:49) 4:15 (10:04) 2:52 (12:56)
  1:28 (14:24) 5:20 (19:44) 1:15 (20:59) 2:05 (23:04) 6:06 (29:10) 0:36 (29:46)
  0:46 (30:32) 0:54 (31:26)
33. Hervé GONNEAUD Givry SO 31:26 +16:42
  2:19 (2:19) 1:05 (3:24) 1:09 (4:33) 0:57 (5:30) 7:43 (13:13) 2:35 (15:48)
  2:11 (17:59) 3:44 (21:43) 0:53 (22:36) 2:03 (24:39) 4:52 (29:31) 0:24 (29:55)
  0:41 (30:36) 0:50 (31:26)
35. Arnaud BIZOUARD Vallée Ouche OR 33:26 +18:42
  3:06 (3:06) 1:41 (4:47) 2:16 (7:03) 0:55 (7:58) 3:27 (11:25) 3:19 (14:44)
  1:21 (16:05) 3:00 (19:05) 0:51 (19:56) 1:43 (21:39) 9:15 (30:54) 0:48 (31:42)
  0:52 (32:34) 0:52 (33:26)

Créé par MeOS 3.5.795 (Snapshot): 10/12/2017 17:08