Championnat de Bourgogne Franche-Comté de Sprintdim. 17/06/2018 14:24
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                           Club                               Temps 



Hommes Elites  (54)  2.7 km  35 m   18 P     

    1 PARIGOT Olivier               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                18:07 
    2 LONCHAMPT Loïc                2508BF BALISE 25                   19:01 
    3 COCTEAU David                 2508BF BALISE 25                   19:08 
    4 WYMER Eddie                   2508BF BALISE 25                   19:16 
    5 CLAUDE Maxime                 2517BF OTB                         19:21 
    6 BARTHEL Guillaume             2109BF A.S.Quetigny                19:22 
    7 RETION Silvain                1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO              19:47 
    8 THEBAULT François             2508BF BALISE 25                   19:48 
    9 MOURLEAU Nicolas              4709NA PSNO                        20:10 
   10 GANDELIN Emmanuel             3914BF JSO                         20:20 
   11 NIGGLI Jurg                   3913BF O'JURA                      20:26 
   12 VENON Loïc                    2105BF ADOChenôve                  20:35 
   13 BOUCHAN Luc                   9006BF RAMBO                       20:36 
   14 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste         3914BF JSO                         20:42 
   15 DELOCHE David                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                20:50 
   16 HERGOTT Julien                3914BF JSO                         21:43 
   17 OLIVE Michel                  2109BF A.S.Quetigny                21:51 
   18 PALCAU Valentin               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                21:54 
   19 ALLE Paul                     5402GE SCAPA NANCY                 22:00 
   20 FIGUIERE Pascal               7109BF Givry SO                    23:18 
   21 SELLIER Jean-Marc             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 23:26 
   22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel             7109BF Givry SO                    23:37 
   23 HENKY Francis                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                24:11 
   24 GAUDILLAT Pascal              2517BF OTB                         24:52 
   25 CLERC Gaston                  2105BF ADOChenôve                  25:06 
   26 GERARD Christian              2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              25:07 
   27 MERAT Laurent                 3913BF O'JURA                      25:21 
   28 MUNIER Benjamin               7109BF Givry SO                    25:50 
   28 CHALOPIN Mathieu              8405PZ CS PERTUIS                  25:50 
   30 GANZER Jerôme                 3914BF JSO                         25:56 
   31 PIETTRE Alexis                2517BF OTB                         25:58 
   32 PINARD Yann                   2508BF BALISE 25                   26:14 
   33 VERGNE Frédéric               2508BF BALISE 25                   27:16 
   34 GARIN Gilles                  9105IF COLE                        27:33 
   35 DUPLESSIS Arnaud              8904BF CARTO                       28:03 
   36 COLE Christian                2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              28:18 
   37 LOISY Matthieu                2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             28:57 
   38 RAVIER Gilles                 7309AR COCS                        32:14 
   39 VUILLET Christian             2105BF ADOChenôve                  32:35 
   40 MARCHAL Yves                  2108BF Talant SO                   32:47 
   41 PERDRIZET Titouan             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              34:42 
   42 MASSON Michel                 2105BF ADOChenôve                  34:53 
   43 PERDRIZET Denis               2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              35:59 
   44 GARIN Clément                 9105IF COLE                        36:05 
   45 ALVES Georges                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                37:41 
   46 PIERRE Eric                   5803BF NORD                        37:56 
   47 WOLZ Patrice                  2508BF BALISE 25                   37:57 
   48 MALPEL Sébastien              2109BF A.S.Quetigny                39:33 
   49 ABISSE Jacques                2508BF BALISE 25                   46:49 
   50 LOISY Jacques                 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             56:15 
   51 BOUGET Florent                7109BF Givry SO                    58:27 

      LAURIN Patrice                2105BF ADOChenôve                     pm 
      GRANGE Philippe               5803BF NORD                           pm 
      MOYON Bruno                   7109BF Givry SO                       pm 



Dames Elites  (42)   1.8 km  15 m   14 P     

    1 VERCELLOTTI Léa               2517BF OTB                         12:03 
    2 VOUILLON Noémie               2105BF ADOChenôve                  13:49 
    3 BOUCHAN Estelle               2517BF OTB                         13:53 
    4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine         7404AR ASO                         14:03 
    5 GROSPERRIN Marlène            3914BF JSO                         14:44 
    6 DONET Elodie                  2109BF A.S.Quetigny                14:46 
    7 TINCHANT Estelle              2517BF OTB                         14:53 
    8 COCTEAU Vanessa               2508BF BALISE 25                   16:10 
    9 PARIGOT Virginie              2109BF A.S.Quetigny                16:54 
   10 WYMER Isabelle                2508BF BALISE 25                   16:56 
   11 ROUBOT Nathalie               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                17:43 
   12 HUCHON Patricia               2108BF Talant SO                   17:54 
   13 LAURENT Lolita                7512IF RO'Paris                    18:06 
   14 BERRUE Nathalie               8904BF CARTO                       18:26 
   15 MORVAND Adeline               8904BF CARTO                       18:44 
   16 DENIER Anne-Françoise         7109BF Givry SO                    18:54 
   17 PERE Catherine                2105BF ADOChenôve                  20:09 
   18 FIGUIERE Valérie              7109BF Givry SO                    20:44 
   19 COINTEAU Carole               2517BF OTB                         20:47 
   20 PINARD Magalie                2508BF BALISE 25                   20:57 
   21 LOISY Sylvie                  2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             21:26 
   22 MERAT Catherine               3913BF O'JURA                      22:01 
   23 PERDRIZET Anne                2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              22:45 
   24 POURRE Valérie                2508BF BALISE 25                   22:48 
   25 PERDRIAT Delphine             8904BF CARTO                       23:58 
   26 PAPILLON Françoise            2109BF A.S.Quetigny                24:12 
   27 BOUSSIER Véronique            2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             24:30 
   28 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine         7309AR COCS                        25:34 
   29 CHALOPIN Catherine            2105BF ADOChenôve                  25:43 
   30 CHAPUIS Claire                7109BF Givry SO                    25:55 
   31 BEGU Aurore                   0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 26:02 
   32 GONNEAUD Agnès                7109BF Givry SO                    26:09 
   33 RENARD Christine              2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              29:03 
   34 GANZER Delphine               3914BF JSO                         29:15 
   35 ABISSE Gisèle                 2508BF BALISE 25                   30:29 
   36 BOUCHAN Christine             9006BF RAMBO                       31:10 
   37 BERNA Elodie                  2517BF OTB                         32:59 
   38 PIERRE Anne-Marie             5803BF NORD                        34:25 
   39 HUOT-GARIN Anne-Rose          9105IF COLE                        36:52 
   40 KIEFFER Mireille              2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              45:45 

      HENKY Pailin                  2109BF A.S.Quetigny                  abs 
      PALCAU Alina                  7404AR ASO                           abs 



Hommes Jeunes  (15)  1.9 km  20 m   14 P     

    1 HAMEL Simon                   3913BF O'JURA                      11:52 
    2 GUINOT Thibaut                2108BF Talant SO                   13:06 
    3 PARIGOT Antoine               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                14:52 
    4 SKOWRONEK Valentin            2109BF A.S.Quetigny                15:42 
    5 SELLIER Mathis                0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 15:55 
    6 MERAT François                3913BF O'JURA                      16:05 
    7 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom            2508BF BALISE 25                   16:13 
    8 HUBLART Lucas                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                16:22 
    9 MOYON Benjamin                7109BF Givry SO                    17:58 
   10 RODRIGUES Antoine             2517BF OTB                         19:07 
   11 PINARD Aurélien               2508BF BALISE 25                   20:26 
   12 CHAPUIS Pierre                7109BF Givry SO                    21:59 
   13 PARCZYNSKI Milo               Pass'Découverte                    25:50 
   14 CHAPUIS Paul                  7109BF Givry SO                    32:54 

      DANNECKER Victor              3913BF O'JURA                         pm 



Dames Jeunes  (22)   1.5 km  10 m   13 P     

    1 NIGGLI Alina                  3913BF O'JURA                      11:01 
    2 BERGER Inès                   Pass'Découverte                    11:13 
    3 MARTINIEN Manon               2105BF ADOChenôve                  11:49 
    4 PARIGOT Lilou                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                12:07 
    5 MERAT Isabelle                3913BF O'JURA                      12:35 
    6 GANZER Léa                    3914BF JSO                         12:47 
    7 VIDEIRA Julie                 3914BF JSO                         13:08 
    8 MERAT Alice                   3913BF O'JURA                      13:52 
    9 WYMER Alyssia                 2508BF BALISE 25                   13:53 
   10 PAGGI Clarisse                2109BF A.S.Quetigny                14:21 
   11 HERGOTT Eglantine             3914BF JSO                         14:26 
   12 PERDRIZET Karelle             2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON              16:33 
   13 BOUSSIER Jade                 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR             17:18 
   14 DUPLESSIS Justine             8904BF CARTO                       17:46 
   15 GAUDILLAT Cassiane            2517BF OTB                         18:34 
   16 SELLIER Valentine             0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 18:56 
   17 DEREY Faustine                7109BF Givry SO                    25:52 
   18 GANZER Héloïse                3914BF JSO                         31:44 
   19 GARILLON CHARLES Susan        7109BF Givry SO                    44:05 

      PESCAYRE Solenn               2108BF Talant SO                      pm 
      HENKY Maribelle               2109BF A.S.Quetigny                   pm 
      GONNEAUD Jeanne               7109BF Givry SO                       pm 



H12  (8)             1.5 km  15 m   12 P     

    1 BERGER Loïc                   Pass'Découverte                     9:19 
    2 CHEVREUX Elouan               7109BF Givry SO                    12:36 
    3 VIDEIRA Loïc                  3914BF JSO                         14:04 
    4 GOURAPA Maël                  2108BF Talant SO                   15:06 
    5 D'ONCIEU Hippolyte            Pass'Découverte                    15:47 
    6 CHARRET Tomasz                2517BF OTB                         17:33 
    7 OUVRIE Lilian                 2108BF Talant SO                   26:58 

      VENON Arthur                  2105BF ADOChenôve                     pm 



D12  (5)             1.5 km  15 m   12 P     

    1 PROST Célia                   2108BF Talant SO                   12:30 
    2 PINARD Camille                2508BF BALISE 25                   12:46 
    3 GANDELIN Atéa                 3914BF JSO                         14:48 
    4 BERNA Maïleen                 2517BF OTB                         24:41 
    5 DUPLESSIS Nora                8904BF CARTO                       25:37 



H10  (5)             1.5 km  15 m   12 P     

    1 VADOT VOUILLON Jules          2105BF ADOChenôve                  23:39 
    2 HERGOTT Robin                 3914BF JSO                         26:23 
    3 GANZER Victorien              3914BF JSO                         32:28 
    4 HENKY Edouard                 2109BF A.S.Quetigny                41:24 
    5 CHARRET Amaury                2517BF OTB                         53:34 



D10  (2)             1.5 km  15 m   12 P     

    1 PESCAYRE Léna                 2108BF Talant SO                   25:37 
    2 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine      2508BF BALISE 25                   28:11