Départementale Sprint Is-sur-Tillesam. 16/06/2018 23:12
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                            Temps                                                                                                                 



Orange A  (31)                          2.4 km  60 m   19 P                            
                                             1(31)   2(32)   3(36)   4(34)   5(35)   6(37)   7(38)   8(42)   9(39)  10(48)  11(41)  12(40)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                            15(45)  16(46)  17(33)  18(47) 19(100)       A                                                                 

    1 CLAUDE Maxime                  18:26    1:18    1:58    3:48    4:33    4:57    5:59    6:41    8:00    9:01    9:43   11:33   12:25   13:51   14:47 
      2517BF OTB                              1:18    0:40    1:50    0:45    0:24    1:02    0:42    1:19    1:01    0:42    1:50    0:52    1:26    0:56 
                                             15:10   16:05   16:47   17:09   18:04   18:26                                                                 
                                              0:23    0:55    0:42    0:22    0:55    0:22                                                                 
    2 PARIGOT Olivier                18:41    1:19    2:02    4:06    4:55    5:21    6:14    6:59    8:21    9:30   10:08   11:57   12:47   14:16   15:11 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:19    0:43    2:04    0:49    0:26    0:53    0:45    1:22    1:09    0:38    1:49    0:50    1:29    0:55 
                                             15:34   16:32   17:11   17:35   18:20   18:41                                                                 
                                              0:23    0:58    0:39    0:24    0:45    0:21                                                                 
    3 LONCHAMPT Loïc                 18:55    1:21    2:03    4:04    4:51    5:14    6:10    7:05    8:23    9:26    9:59   11:56   12:45   14:30   15:27 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:21    0:42    2:01    0:47    0:23    0:56    0:55    1:18    1:03    0:33    1:57    0:49    1:45    0:57 
                                             15:45   16:43   17:20   17:43   18:37   18:55                                                                 
                                              0:18    0:58    0:37    0:23    0:54    0:18                                                                 
    4 COCTEAU David                  20:15    1:27    2:14    4:16    5:23    5:46    6:42    7:28    8:54   10:19   11:07   13:03   13:58   15:29   16:42 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:27    0:47    2:02    1:07    0:23    0:56    0:46    1:26    1:25    0:48    1:56    0:55    1:31    1:13 
                                             17:03   18:00   18:44   19:06   19:55   20:15                                                                 
                                              0:21    0:57    0:44    0:22    0:49    0:20                                                                 
    5 RETION Silvain                 20:18    1:25    2:05    4:06    4:55    5:22    6:55    7:44    9:01   10:13   11:15   12:53   13:47   15:19   16:22 
      1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO                   1:25    0:40    2:01    0:49    0:27    1:33    0:49    1:17    1:12    1:02    1:38    0:54    1:32    1:03 
                                             16:53   17:57   18:45   19:09   19:59   20:18                                                                 
                                              0:31    1:04    0:48    0:24    0:50    0:19                                                                 
    6 HERGOTT Julien                 21:28    1:25    2:14    4:28    5:43    6:07    7:03    7:54    9:25   10:59   11:59   13:38   14:35   16:16   17:21 
      3914BF JSO                              1:25    0:49    2:14    1:15    0:24    0:56    0:51    1:31    1:34    1:00    1:39    0:57    1:41    1:05 
                                             17:41   18:45   19:33   20:00   21:07   21:28                                                                 
                                              0:20    1:04    0:48    0:27    1:07    0:21                                                                 
    7 PESCAYRE Laurent               21:45    1:34    2:23    4:33    5:20    5:47    7:25    8:17   10:07   11:22   12:04   14:01   15:01   16:45   17:43 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:34    0:49    2:10    0:47    0:27    1:38    0:52    1:50    1:15    0:42    1:57    1:00    1:44    0:58 
                                             18:04   19:06   19:54   20:17   21:23   21:45                                                                 
                                              0:21    1:02    0:48    0:23    1:06    0:22                                                                 
    8 BARTHEL Guillaume              21:48    1:29    2:20    4:33    5:21    5:45    6:49    7:41    9:14   10:37   11:23   14:08   15:06   16:38   17:42 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:29    0:51    2:13    0:48    0:24    1:04    0:52    1:33    1:23    0:46    2:45    0:58    1:32    1:04 
                                             18:11   19:11   20:01   20:26   21:26   21:48                                                                 
                                              0:29    1:00    0:50    0:25    1:00    0:22                                                                 
    9 DELOCHE David                  22:54    1:35    2:19    4:28    5:35    6:07    7:08    7:53    9:14   10:32   12:26   15:31   16:24   18:05   19:09 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:35    0:44    2:09    1:07    0:32    1:01    0:45    1:21    1:18    1:54    3:05    0:53    1:41    1:04 
                                             19:28   20:30   21:13   21:38   22:34   22:54                                                                 
                                              0:19    1:02    0:43    0:25    0:56    0:20                                                                 
   10 BOUCHAN Luc                    23:21    1:46    2:41    5:10    6:50    7:16    8:20    9:11   10:38   12:03   12:56   14:41   15:48   17:30   18:59 
      9006BF RAMBO                            1:46    0:55    2:29    1:40    0:26    1:04    0:51    1:27    1:25    0:53    1:45    1:07    1:42    1:29 
                                             19:23   20:41   21:29   21:55   22:57   23:21                                                                 
                                              0:24    1:18    0:48    0:26    1:02    0:24                                                                 
   11 MOURLEAU Nicolas               23:33    1:22    2:06    5:50    6:58    7:20    8:27    9:10   10:41   12:42   13:41   15:27   16:31   18:23   19:27 
      4709NA PSNO                             1:22    0:44    3:44    1:08    0:22    1:07    0:43    1:31    2:01    0:59    1:46    1:04    1:52    1:04 
                                             19:50   20:54   21:42   22:08   23:11   23:33                                                                 
                                              0:23    1:04    0:48    0:26    1:03    0:22                                                                 
   12 ALLE Paul                      23:55    2:34    3:28    5:53    7:27    7:59    9:01    9:58   11:32   13:00   13:49   15:32   16:35   18:23   19:40 
      5402GE SCAPA NANCY                      2:34    0:54    2:25    1:34    0:32    1:02    0:57    1:34    1:28    0:49    1:43    1:03    1:48    1:17 
                                             20:07   21:09   21:57   22:29   23:29   23:55                                                                 
                                              0:27    1:02    0:48    0:32    1:00    0:26                                                                 
   13 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste          24:01    1:22    2:04    4:10    5:12    5:39    7:31    8:20   10:17   12:13   13:07   16:22   17:22   18:58   20:00 
      3914BF JSO                              1:22    0:42    2:06    1:02    0:27    1:52    0:49    1:57    1:56    0:54    3:15    1:00    1:36    1:02 
                                             20:34   21:33   22:19   22:42   23:40   24:01                                                                 
                                              0:34    0:59    0:46    0:23    0:58    0:21                                                                 
   14 PIETTRE Alexis                 24:02    1:27    2:12    4:15    5:04    5:33    6:36    7:23    8:45   10:08   11:38   15:19   16:37   18:18   19:29 
      2517BF OTB                              1:27    0:45    2:03    0:49    0:29    1:03    0:47    1:22    1:23    1:30    3:41    1:18    1:41    1:11 
                                             20:20   21:21   22:15   22:46   23:40   24:02                                                                 
                                              0:51    1:01    0:54    0:31    0:54    0:22                                                                 
   15 GRANGE Philippe                24:26    1:42    2:33    4:58    5:57    6:26    7:41    8:35   10:19   12:00   12:47   15:40   16:47   18:36   19:51 
      5803BF NORD                             1:42    0:51    2:25    0:59    0:29    1:15    0:54    1:44    1:41    0:47    2:53    1:07    1:49    1:15 
                                             20:21   21:56   22:45   23:08   24:01   24:26                                                                 
                                              0:30    1:35    0:49    0:23    0:53    0:25                                                                 
   16 MERAT Laurent                  25:31    1:43    2:34    4:57    6:43    7:09    8:14    9:09   10:47   12:17   13:52   16:32   17:33   19:23   20:31 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:43    0:51    2:23    1:46    0:26    1:05    0:55    1:38    1:30    1:35    2:40    1:01    1:50    1:08 
                                             20:55   21:55   22:43   24:09   25:09   25:31                                                                 
                                              0:24    1:00    0:48    1:26    1:00    0:22                                                                 
   17 THEBAULT François              25:45    2:01    2:58    5:28    6:20    6:47    7:55    9:08   10:51   12:14   13:43   17:19   18:25   20:32   21:40 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        2:01    0:57    2:30    0:52    0:27    1:08    1:13    1:43    1:23    1:29    3:36    1:06    2:07    1:08 
                                             22:05   23:10   23:55   24:19   25:25   25:45                                                                 
                                              0:25    1:05    0:45    0:24    1:06    0:20                                                                 
   18 CLERC Gaston                   25:47    1:38    2:28    5:02    6:32    7:03    8:25    9:20   11:26   13:04   15:03   17:33   18:38   20:31   21:41 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       1:38    0:50    2:34    1:30    0:31    1:22    0:55    2:06    1:38    1:59    2:30    1:05    1:53    1:10 
                                             22:04   23:06   23:58   24:27   25:28   25:47                                                                 
                                              0:23    1:02    0:52    0:29    1:01    0:19                                                                 
   19 GANDELIN Emmanuel              25:56    1:22    2:09    4:20    6:18    6:41    7:46    8:45   10:08   11:18   12:40   18:07   19:05   20:57   21:59 
      3914BF JSO                              1:22    0:47    2:11    1:58    0:23    1:05    0:59    1:23    1:10    1:22    5:27    0:58    1:52    1:02 
                                             22:18   23:18   24:10   24:32   25:38   25:56                                                                 
                                              0:19    1:00    0:52    0:22    1:06    0:18                                                                 
   20 GERARD Christian               26:04    1:52    2:50    5:28    6:30    7:02    8:11    9:12   11:00   12:34   13:47   16:10   17:13   19:13   21:18 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   1:52    0:58    2:38    1:02    0:32    1:09    1:01    1:48    1:34    1:13    2:23    1:03    2:00    2:05 
                                             21:42   23:02   24:00   24:29   25:38   26:04                                                                 
                                              0:24    1:20    0:58    0:29    1:09    0:26                                                                 
   20 PALCAU Valentin                26:04    1:37    2:33    4:57    5:50    6:18    7:23    8:14   10:05   12:53   14:39   17:29   18:42   20:26   21:46 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     1:37    0:56    2:24    0:53    0:28    1:05    0:51    1:51    2:48    1:46    2:50    1:13    1:44    1:20 
                                             22:09   23:10   23:59   24:27   25:39   26:04                                                                 
                                              0:23    1:01    0:49    0:28    1:12    0:25                                                                 
   22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel              26:16    1:47    2:44    5:34    6:42    7:14    8:23    9:25   11:25   12:58   14:13   16:45   17:57   19:57   21:24 
      7109BF Givry SO                         1:47    0:57    2:50    1:08    0:32    1:09    1:02    2:00    1:33    1:15    2:32    1:12    2:00    1:27 
                                             21:56   23:13   24:09   24:37   25:50   26:16                                                                 
                                              0:32    1:17    0:56    0:28    1:13    0:26                                                                 
   23 OUVRIE Marc                    28:04    1:50    2:40    5:04    5:59    6:33    7:40    8:33   10:19   11:53   14:36   18:47   20:05   22:09   23:28 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:50    0:50    2:24    0:55    0:34    1:07    0:53    1:46    1:34    2:43    4:11    1:18    2:04    1:19 
                                             23:54   25:02   26:01   26:32   27:32   28:04                                                                 
                                              0:26    1:08    0:59    0:31    1:00    0:32                                                                 
   24 VERGNE Frédéric                28:44    1:59    2:59    5:57    7:10    7:54    9:17   10:27   12:38   14:37   15:30   18:40   19:49   22:06   23:32 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:59    1:00    2:58    1:13    0:44    1:23    1:10    2:11    1:59    0:53    3:10    1:09    2:17    1:26 
                                             23:59   25:22   26:23   27:10   28:20   28:44                                                                 
                                              0:27    1:23    1:01    0:47    1:10    0:24                                                                 
   25 LOISY Matthieu                 30:21    1:45    2:39    6:11    7:36    8:16    9:32   10:33   12:37   14:49   16:41   19:16   20:45   22:50   25:02 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:45    0:54    3:32    1:25    0:40    1:16    1:01    2:04    2:12    1:52    2:35    1:29    2:05    2:12 
                                             25:27   27:09   28:03   28:35   29:58   30:21                                                                 
                                              0:25    1:42    0:54    0:32    1:23    0:23                                                                 
   26 VUILLET Christian              32:28    2:22    3:37    7:12    8:35    9:19   10:54   12:11   14:33   16:35   17:41   20:11   21:36   24:12   25:53 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:22    1:15    3:35    1:23    0:44    1:35    1:17    2:22    2:02    1:06    2:30    1:25    2:36    1:41 
                                             26:43   28:16   29:45   30:20   32:03   32:28                                                                 
                                              0:50    1:33    1:29    0:35    1:43    0:25                                                                 
   27 PIERRE Eric                    33:13    1:38    2:31    5:15    6:22    6:59    8:19    9:57   13:38   15:50   16:58   22:59   24:05   26:02   27:24 
      5803BF NORD                             1:38    0:53    2:44    1:07    0:37    1:20    1:38    3:41    2:12    1:08    6:01    1:06    1:57    1:22 
                                             27:47   29:09   30:11   31:40   32:50   33:13                                                                 
                                              0:23    1:22    1:02    1:29    1:10    0:23                                                                 
   28 MASSON Michel                  33:53    2:27    3:43    7:14    8:56    9:41   11:21   12:41   14:54   16:51   18:48   21:28   23:02   26:04   27:47 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       2:27    1:16    3:31    1:42    0:45    1:40    1:20    2:13    1:57    1:57    2:40    1:34    3:02    1:43 
                                             28:18   30:01   31:16   31:54   33:21   33:53                                                                 
                                              0:31    1:43    1:15    0:38    1:27    0:32                                                                 
   29 LOISY Jacques                  38:46    2:26    3:42   12:48   14:41   15:32   17:01   18:20   20:34   22:39   23:55   26:24   27:51   30:25   32:24 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:26    1:16    9:06    1:53    0:51    1:29    1:19    2:14    2:05    1:16    2:29    1:27    2:34    1:59 
                                             32:57   34:33   35:58   36:33   38:16   38:46                                                                 
                                              0:33    1:36    1:25    0:35    1:43    0:30                                                                 

      COLE Christian                    pm    1:47    2:41    5:16    6:43    7:17    8:24    9:22   12:18   13:41   14:57   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   1:47    0:54    2:35    1:27    0:34    1:07    0:58    2:56    1:23    1:16                                 
                                             -----   -----   -----   -----   24:45   25:14                                                                 
                                                                              9:48    0:29                                                                 
      DUPLESSIS Arnaud                  pm    2:04    3:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      8904BF CARTO                            2:04    1:07                                                                                                 
                                             -----   -----   -----   -----    7:33    8:43                                                                 
                                                                              4:22    1:10                                                                 



Orange B  (18)                          2.0 km  50 m   16 P                            
                                             1(32)   2(33)   3(47)   4(37)   5(49)   6(39)   7(48)   8(40)   9(43)  10(42)  11(44)  12(45)  13(34)  14(35) 
                                            15(36) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1 VERCELLOTTI Léa                17:23    1:52    4:16    4:36    5:39    7:13    9:15    9:56   10:58   12:41   13:10   14:02   14:22   15:17   15:38 
      2517BF OTB                              1:52    2:24    0:20    1:03    1:34    2:02    0:41    1:02    1:43    0:29    0:52    0:20    0:55    0:21 
                                             16:09   17:04   17:23                                                                                         
                                              0:31    0:55    0:19                                                                                         
    2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine          19:44    2:00    4:29    4:54    5:57    7:13    9:34   10:20   11:35   13:36   14:10   15:50   16:14   17:15   17:44 
      7404AR ASO                              2:00    2:29    0:25    1:03    1:16    2:21    0:46    1:15    2:01    0:34    1:40    0:24    1:01    0:29 
                                             18:18   19:22   19:44                                                                                         
                                              0:34    1:04    0:22                                                                                         
    3 GROSPERRIN Marlène             19:53    1:58    4:27    4:50    5:45    7:04   10:43   12:01   13:08   14:36   15:06   16:17   16:37   17:30   18:01 
      3914BF JSO                              1:58    2:29    0:23    0:55    1:19    3:39    1:18    1:07    1:28    0:30    1:11    0:20    0:53    0:31 
                                             18:33   19:31   19:53                                                                                         
                                              0:32    0:58    0:22                                                                                         
    4 COCTEAU Vanessa                20:05    2:00    4:31    4:55    6:04    7:12    9:33   10:40   12:00   13:43   14:21   15:36   15:58   17:33   18:03 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        2:00    2:31    0:24    1:09    1:08    2:21    1:07    1:20    1:43    0:38    1:15    0:22    1:35    0:30 
                                             18:42   19:43   20:05                                                                                         
                                              0:39    1:01    0:22                                                                                         
    5 BOUCHAN Estelle                21:45    2:10    5:02    5:30    6:35    7:59   10:57   12:23   13:44   15:26   16:00   17:18   17:48   19:03   19:33 
      2517BF OTB                              2:10    2:52    0:28    1:05    1:24    2:58    1:26    1:21    1:42    0:34    1:18    0:30    1:15    0:30 
                                             20:09   21:17   21:45                                                                                         
                                              0:36    1:08    0:28                                                                                         
    6 BERRUE Nathalie                21:49    2:03    6:14    6:34    7:43    9:00   11:23   12:23   13:40   15:25   16:00   17:42   18:07   19:14   19:45 
      8904BF CARTO                            2:03    4:11    0:20    1:09    1:17    2:23    1:00    1:17    1:45    0:35    1:42    0:25    1:07    0:31 
                                             20:21   21:24   21:49                                                                                         
                                              0:36    1:03    0:25                                                                                         
    7 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom             22:31    1:55    5:03    5:27    6:23    7:59   11:07   12:14   13:47   15:41   16:17   17:41   18:11   19:51   20:21 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        1:55    3:08    0:24    0:56    1:36    3:08    1:07    1:33    1:54    0:36    1:24    0:30    1:40    0:30 
                                             21:03   22:16   22:31                                                                                         
                                              0:42    1:13    0:15                                                                                         
    8 DONET Elodie                   24:46    2:22    5:09    5:34    6:31    8:02   12:56   15:03   16:50   18:39   19:15   20:42   21:06   22:09   22:41 
      2109BF A.S.Quetigny                     2:22    2:47    0:25    0:57    1:31    4:54    2:07    1:47    1:49    0:36    1:27    0:24    1:03    0:32 
                                             23:18   24:23   24:46                                                                                         
                                              0:37    1:05    0:23                                                                                         
    9 MORVAND Adeline                27:19    2:26    5:40    6:13    7:32    9:12   14:29   15:59   17:37   19:58   20:41   22:04   22:30   24:21   24:57 
      8904BF CARTO                            2:26    3:14    0:33    1:19    1:40    5:17    1:30    1:38    2:21    0:43    1:23    0:26    1:51    0:36 
                                             25:40   26:56   27:19                                                                                         
                                              0:43    1:16    0:23                                                                                         
   10 PERE Catherine                 29:06    3:07    7:46    8:17    9:44   11:43   15:10   17:23   18:54   21:19   22:04   23:48   24:16   25:46   26:26 
      2105BF ADOChenôve                       3:07    4:39    0:31    1:27    1:59    3:27    2:13    1:31    2:25    0:45    1:44    0:28    1:30    0:40 
                                             27:10   28:38   29:06                                                                                         
                                              0:44    1:28    0:28                                                                                         
   11 BOUSSIER Véronique             29:38    2:36    5:47    6:13    7:33    9:08   12:22   16:59   19:30   21:41   22:20   23:55   24:21   26:14   26:55 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:36    3:11    0:26    1:20    1:35    3:14    4:37    2:31    2:11    0:39    1:35    0:26    1:53    0:41 
                                             28:00   29:11   29:38                                                                                         
                                              1:05    1:11    0:27                                                                                         
   12 BOUCHAN Christine              30:23    3:11    7:37    8:10   10:02   12:50   16:29   18:14   20:13   22:39   23:23   25:13   25:38   26:52   27:42 
      9006BF RAMBO                            3:11    4:26    0:33    1:52    2:48    3:39    1:45    1:59    2:26    0:44    1:50    0:25    1:14    0:50 
                                             28:29   29:56   30:23                                                                                         
                                              0:47    1:27    0:27                                                                                         
   13 LOISY Sylvie                   31:00    2:56    6:35    6:59    8:28   10:18   15:13   15:59   18:00   20:38   21:26   25:16   25:44   27:44   28:22 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  2:56    3:39    0:24    1:29    1:50    4:55    0:46    2:01    2:38    0:48    3:50    0:28    2:00    0:38 
                                             29:06   30:27   31:00                                                                                         
                                              0:44    1:21    0:33                                                                                         
   14 COSSU Céline                   31:05    2:08    5:15    6:16    7:21    8:41   11:57   15:06   18:45   21:00   21:34   23:39   24:08   27:49   28:23 
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:08    3:07    1:01    1:05    1:20    3:16    3:09    3:39    2:15    0:34    2:05    0:29    3:41    0:34 
                                             29:24   30:42   31:05                                                                                         
                                              1:01    1:18    0:23                                                                                         
   15 PERDRIAT Delphine              34:24    3:28    8:12    8:41   10:33   12:54   18:01   19:03   21:31   24:41   25:37   27:58   28:38   30:16   30:59 
      8904BF CARTO                            3:28    4:44    0:29    1:52    2:21    5:07    1:02    2:28    3:10    0:56    2:21    0:40    1:38    0:43 
                                             32:07   33:50   34:24                                                                                         
                                              1:08    1:43    0:34                                                                                         
   16 WOLZ Patrice                   39:44    3:10    7:29    8:16    9:54   12:19   21:57   23:32   25:47   28:42   29:44   31:46   32:20   34:35   35:32 
      2508BF BALISE 25                        3:10    4:19    0:47    1:38    2:25    9:38    1:35    2:15    2:55    1:02    2:02    0:34    2:15    0:57 
                                             36:36   38:37   39:44                                                                                         
                                              1:04    2:01    1:07                                                                                         
   17 RENARD Christine               43:54    3:12    7:36    8:14   10:36   13:08   17:08   21:59   24:00   26:52   27:49   30:46   31:23   39:01   39:43 
      2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON                   3:12    4:24    0:38    2:22    2:32    4:00    4:51    2:01    2:52    0:57    2:57    0:37    7:38    0:42 
                                             41:19   43:15   43:54           37:36                                                                         
                                              1:36    1:56    0:39             *35                                                                         

      BERNA Elodie                      pm    3:09    8:28    9:04   10:30   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      2517BF OTB                              3:09    5:19    0:36    1:26                                                                                 
                                             -----   27:24   28:12                                                                                         
                                                     16:54    0:48                                                                                         



Jaune C  (9)                            1.8 km  40 m   15 P                            
                                             1(53)   2(46)   3(33)   4(37)   5(57)   6(54)   7(42)   8(44)   9(45)  10(51)  11(34)  12(35)  13(36)  14(47) 
                                           15(100)       A                                                                                                 

    1 HAMEL Simon                    12:58    1:11    2:51    3:28    4:02    4:20    5:34    7:10    8:15    8:32    8:58   10:28   10:50   11:18   11:51 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:11    1:40    0:37    0:34    0:18    1:14    1:36    1:05    0:17    0:26    1:30    0:22    0:28    0:33 
                                             12:41   12:58                                                                                                 
                                              0:50    0:17                                                                                                 
    2 BERGER Loïc                    13:16    1:28    3:26    4:12    4:42    5:01    6:05    7:42    8:44    9:06    9:33   10:30   10:56   11:26   12:03 
      Pass'Découverte                         1:28    1:58    0:46    0:30    0:19    1:04    1:37    1:02    0:22    0:27    0:57    0:26    0:30    0:37 
                                             12:58   13:16                                                                                                 
                                              0:55    0:18                                                                                                 
    3 BERGER Inès                    13:33    1:26    3:21    4:03    4:50    5:09    6:22    8:08    9:04    9:23   10:05   10:47   11:11   11:43   12:19 
      Pass'Découverte                         1:26    1:55    0:42    0:47    0:19    1:13    1:46    0:56    0:19    0:42    0:42    0:24    0:32    0:36 
                                             13:13   13:33                                                                                                 
                                              0:54    0:20                                                                                                 
    4 NIGGLI Jurg                    14:10    1:35    3:36    4:25    4:55    5:14    6:30    8:23    9:28    9:50   10:23   11:18   11:44   12:16   12:51 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:35    2:01    0:49    0:30    0:19    1:16    1:53    1:05    0:22    0:33    0:55    0:26    0:32    0:35 
                                             13:45   14:10                                                                                                 
                                              0:54    0:25                                                                                                 
    5 DANNECKER Victor               17:15    1:31    3:36    4:34    5:10    5:34    7:07    9:18   10:47   11:15   11:55   13:07   13:56   14:45   15:34 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:31    2:05    0:58    0:36    0:24    1:33    2:11    1:29    0:28    0:40    1:12    0:49    0:49    0:49 
                                             16:51   17:15                                                                                                 
                                              1:17    0:24                                                                                                 
    6 RODRIGUES Antoine              17:54    1:32    4:22    5:29    6:22    7:08    8:50   11:09   12:16   12:40   13:16   14:14   14:49   15:50   16:38 
      2517BF OTB                              1:32    2:50    1:07    0:53    0:46    1:42    2:19    1:07    0:24    0:36    0:58    0:35    1:01    0:48 
                                             17:36   17:54                                                                                                 
                                              0:58    0:18                                                                                                 
    7 PARCZYNSKI Milo                25:20    2:11    4:53    6:29    8:43    9:30   11:05   13:37   16:57   17:34   18:36   20:21   21:16   22:06   23:05 
      Pass'Découverte                         2:11    2:42    1:36    2:14    0:47    1:35    2:32    3:20    0:37    1:02    1:45    0:55    0:50    0:59 
                                             24:31   25:20                                                                                                 
                                              1:26    0:49                                                                                                 
    8 PIERRE Anne-Marie              42:45    3:27    9:09   10:51   16:37   17:28   20:24   25:14   29:17   30:12   32:14   34:46   36:05   37:29   39:10 
      5803BF NORD                             3:27    5:42    1:42    5:46    0:51    2:56    4:50    4:03    0:55    2:02    2:32    1:19    1:24    1:41 
                                             41:54   42:45                                                                                                 
                                              2:44    0:51                                                                                                 
    9 MINARD Agnès                 1:04:15    6:40   13:07   17:31   19:57   21:31   26:01   33:23   40:12   43:01   46:41   51:21   53:44   56:08   58:31 
      Pass'Découverte                         6:40    6:27    4:24    2:26    1:34    4:30    7:22    6:49    2:49    3:40    4:40    2:23    2:24    2:23 
                                           1:02:26 1:04:15                                                                                                 
                                              3:55    1:49                                                                                                 



Jaune D  (7)                            1.6 km  40 m   13 P                            
                                             1(56)   2(32)   3(45)   4(51)   5(46)   6(36)   7(47)   8(57)   9(37)  10(38)  11(52)  12(33) 13(100)       A 

    1 MERAT Isabelle                 11:07    1:02    2:03    4:03    4:38    5:38    6:01    6:44    7:23    7:47    8:48    8:58    9:38   10:48   11:07 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:02    1:01    2:00    0:35    1:00    0:23    0:43    0:39    0:24    1:01    0:10    0:40    1:10    0:19 
    2 BOUSSIER Jade                  12:45    1:09    2:15    4:53    5:29    6:43    7:10    7:58    8:40    9:08   10:05   10:15   10:57   12:24   12:45 
      2104BF Vallée Ouche OR                  1:09    1:06    2:38    0:36    1:14    0:27    0:48    0:42    0:28    0:57    0:10    0:42    1:27    0:21 
    3 MERAT Alice                    12:46    1:17    2:28    4:54    5:34    6:37    7:02    7:45    8:42    9:10   10:14   10:27   11:07   12:27   12:46 
      3913BF O'JURA                           1:17    1:11    2:26    0:40    1:03    0:25    0:43    0:57    0:28    1:04    0:13    0:40    1:20    0:19 
    4 HERGOTT Eglantine              13:20    1:09    2:17    4:43    5:17    6:24    6:54    7:50    8:34    9:15   10:32   10:43   11:33   12:56   13:20 
      3914BF JSO                              1:09    1:08    2:26    0:34    1:07    0:30    0:56    0:44    0:41    1:17    0:11    0:50    1:23    0:24 
                                                     10:20                                                                                                 
                                                       *52                                                                                                 
    5 VIDEIRA Julie                  13:32    0:54    2:18    4:34    5:41    6:57    7:16    8:01    8:46    9:09   10:15   10:30   11:11   13:11   13:32 
      3914BF JSO                              0:54    1:24    2:16    1:07    1:16    0:19    0:45    0:45    0:23    1:06    0:15    0:41    2:00    0:21 
    6 PESCAYRE Solenn                16:31    1:16    2:24    6:42    7:29    8:51    9:22   10:19   11:29   12:09   13:39   13:55   14:38   16:07   16:31 
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:16    1:08    4:18    0:47    1:22    0:31    0:57    1:10    0:40    1:30    0:16    0:43    1:29    0:24 
    7 DUPLESSIS Justine              17:21    1:19    2:48    6:05    6:55    8:27    8:55    9:56   11:06   11:44   13:09   13:27   14:45   16:53   17:21 
      8904BF CARTO                            1:19    1:29    3:17    0:50    1:32    0:28    1:01    1:10    0:38    1:25    0:18    1:18    2:08    0:28 



Vert-Bleu E  (12)                       1.1 km  30 m   10 P                            
                                             1(50)   2(32)   3(46)   4(35)   5(51)   6(52)   7(38)   8(33)   9(47) 10(100)       A                         

    1 HERGOTT Robin                  10:58    1:36    2:27    4:58    5:21    6:30    8:10    8:20    9:01    9:28   10:41   10:58                         
      3914BF JSO                              1:36    0:51    2:31    0:23    1:09    1:40    0:10    0:41    0:27    1:13    0:17                         
    2 PROST Célia                    11:09    1:38    2:25    5:04    5:28    6:34    8:05    8:16    9:02    9:28   10:47   11:09                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:38    0:47    2:39    0:24    1:06    1:31    0:11    0:46    0:26    1:19    0:22                         
    3 GOURAPA Maël                   11:16    1:29    2:17    4:44    5:04    6:41    7:58    8:09    9:05    9:51   10:54   11:16                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        1:29    0:48    2:27    0:20    1:37    1:17    0:11    0:56    0:46    1:03    0:22                         
    4 GANDELIN Atéa                  12:59    1:53    2:47    6:20    6:37    7:44    9:15    9:23   10:45   11:34   12:37   12:59            5:34         
      3914BF JSO                              1:53    0:54    3:33    0:17    1:07    1:31    0:08    1:22    0:49    1:03    0:22             *35         
    5 D'ONCIEU Hippolyte             14:00    2:07    3:04    6:43    7:07    8:35   10:33   10:41   11:35   12:15   13:32   14:00                         
      Pass'Découverte                         2:07    0:57    3:39    0:24    1:28    1:58    0:08    0:54    0:40    1:17    0:28                         
    6 PESCAYRE Léna                  16:03    2:01    3:03    7:47    8:11    9:40   11:37   11:55   13:09   13:54   15:29   16:03                         
      2108BF Talant SO                        2:01    1:02    4:44    0:24    1:29    1:57    0:18    1:14    0:45    1:35    0:34                         
    7 GOUJON Emile                   16:25    2:32    3:18    6:53    7:10    9:29   11:23   11:46   13:04   13:32   16:03   16:25                         
      Pass'Découverte                         2:32    0:46    3:35    0:17    2:19    1:54    0:23    1:18    0:28    2:31    0:22                         
    8 JODER Florine                  16:57    1:58    2:52    6:13    6:42    7:51   10:48   10:59   12:14   13:25   16:18   16:57                         
      Pass'Découverte                         1:58    0:54    3:21    0:29    1:09    2:57    0:11    1:15    1:11    2:53    0:39                         
    9 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine       17:00    3:04    4:07    8:49    9:15   10:54   12:38   13:03   14:07   14:54   16:28   17:00                         
      2508BF BALISE 25                        3:04    1:03    4:42    0:26    1:39    1:44    0:25    1:04    0:47    1:34    0:32                         
   10 CHEVREUX Elouan                18:01    4:04    4:51    8:25    8:46   10:51   12:49   13:02   14:42   15:08   17:38   18:01                         
      7109BF Givry SO                         4:04    0:47    3:34    0:21    2:05    1:58    0:13    1:40    0:26    2:30    0:23                         
   11 BERNA Maïleen                  25:23    2:22    3:43   15:46   16:14   17:24   21:40   22:00   22:38   23:21   24:58   25:23                         
      2517BF OTB                              2:22    1:21   12:03    0:28    1:10    4:16    0:20    0:38    0:43    1:37    0:25                         
   12 JOLLY Isao                     25:36    5:20    6:41   13:36   14:23   16:36   19:46   19:58   21:47   22:39   24:59   25:36                         
      Pass'Découverte                         5:20    1:21    6:55    0:47    2:13    3:10    0:12    1:49    0:52    2:20    0:37