LD Semezangesdim. 17/06/2018 16:28
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps   Diff. 



Noir  (10/10)   Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1      7 Guilhem HABERKORN            00 2105BF ADOChenôve             H20      1:01:04    0:00 
    2      5 Jean Luc CHANDEZON           78 8404PZ OPA                    H21      1:02:27    1:23 
    3      2 Maxime CLAUDE                94 2517BF OTB                    H21      1:19:10   18:06 
    4     12 Francois THEBAULT            80 2508BF BALISE 25              H35      1:34:56   33:52 
    5      6 David COCTEAU                80 2508BF BALISE 25              H35      1:42:39   41:35 
    6      3 Mathieu CHALOPIN             83 8405PZ CS PERTUIS             H35      1:51:54   50:50 
    7      4 Nicolas MOURLEAU             97 4709NA PSNO                   H21      1:54:32   53:28 
    8      9 Laurent TANGUY               91 2517BF OTB                    H21      2:25:47 1:24:43 

           1 Bruno HABERKORN              68 2105BF ADOChenôve             H35           pm         
          10 Thibaut GUINOT               00 2108BF Talant SO              H20           pm         



Violet Long  (2 Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1     19 Olivier PARIGOT              73 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H45        48:43    0:00 
    2     21 SIMON HAMEL                  02 3913BF O'JURA                 H18        52:26    3:43 
    3     13 Loïc VENON                   78 2105BF ADOChenôve             H40        53:30    4:47 
    4     20 Silvain RETION               75 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         H40      1:01:55   13:12 
    5     16 Bruno MOYON                  69 7109BF Givry SO               H45      1:02:49   14:06 
    6     36 Francis GAINE                76 2517BF OTB                    H40      1:02:59   14:16 
    7     17 David DELOCHE                71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H45      1:04:49   16:06 
    8     18 Pascal MARTINIEN             69 2105BF ADOChenôve             H45      1:08:10   19:27 
    9     22 Guillaume BARTHEL            76 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H40      1:08:13   19:30 
   10     30 Pierre BREMEERSCH            71 2108BF Talant SO              H45      1:11:52   23:09 
   11     25 Valentin PALCAU              69 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H45      1:14:25   25:42 
   12     35 Vanessa COCTEAU              80 2508BF BALISE 25              D35      1:14:40   25:57 
   13     29 Emmanuel GANDELIN            73 3914BF JSO                    H45      1:14:51   26:08 
   14     15 Francois MERAT               01 3913BF O'JURA                 H18      1:16:20   27:37 
   15     26 Laurent PESCAYRE             71 2108BF Talant SO              H45      1:19:45   31:02 
   16     37 Marion VENON                 79 2105BF ADOChenôve             D35      1:22:22   33:39 
   17     31 Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKI           00 2508BF BALISE 25              H18      1:22:36   33:53 
   18     23 Anne-Françoise DENIER        69 7109BF Givry SO               VLong    1:28:47   40:04 
   19     28 David MILHEM                 74 2108BF Talant SO              H40      1:39:09   50:26 

          33 Hugo ZAHN                    01 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H18           pm         
          14 Estelle BOUCHAN              94 2517BF OTB                    D21           pm         
          32 Marlène GROSPERRIN           80 3914BF JSO                    D35           pm         



Violet Moyen  ( Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1     45 Alina NIGGLI                 03 3913BF O'JURA                 D18        39:59    0:00 
    2     52 Jurg NIGGLI                  67 3913BF O'JURA                 H50        42:00    2:01 
    3     49 Alain POURRE                 63 2508BF BALISE 25              H55        47:19    7:20 
    3     63 Eddie WYMER                  67 2508BF BALISE 25              H50        47:19    7:20 
    5     50 Marie-Violaine PALCAU        66 7404AR ASO                    D45        48:27    8:28 
    6     73 Jean-David LALEVEE           63 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H55        51:02   11:03 
    7     56 Philippe GRANGE              59 5803BF NORD                   H55        53:53   13:54 
    8     64 Inès BERGER                  03 3913BF O'JURA                 D18        54:52   14:53 
    9     65 Francis HENKY                65 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H50        56:06   16:07 
   10     38 Luc BOUCHAN                  62 9006BF RAMBO                  H55        56:11   16:12 
   11     54 Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI       88 2108BF Talant SO              VMoyen     57:21   17:22 
   12     40 Gilbert MONNOT               62 2108BF Talant SO              H55        59:20   19:21 
   13     59 Pierre TERZI                 60 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H55      1:04:48   24:49 
   14     51 Christian GERARD             65 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         H50      1:09:05   29:06 
   15     46 Ariane VIOLLOT               71 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           D45      1:10:14   30:15 
   16     47 Laurent MERAT                63 3913BF O'JURA                 H55      1:16:44   36:45 
   17     48 Michel OLIVE                 68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H50      1:17:32   37:33 
   18     41 Stéphane PELLETIER           68 2105BF ADOChenôve             H50      1:18:22   38:23 
   19     42 Carole COINTEAU              77 2517BF OTB                    D40      1:18:56   38:57 
   20     53 J-Philippe REBET             60 7108BF COMM                   H55      1:20:10   40:11 
   21     66 Patrice LAURIN               63 2105BF ADOChenôve             H50      1:25:40   45:41 
   22     44 Nathalie ROUBOT              70 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           D45      1:27:41   47:42 
   23     39 Claire JACOTOT               75 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           D40      1:42:25 1:02:26 
   24     55 Patrice WOLZ                 62 2508BF BALISE 25              H55      1:48:25 1:08:26 
   25     71 Eric PIERRE                  61 5803BF NORD                   H55      1:49:25 1:09:26 

          57 Patricia HUCHON              65 2108BF Talant SO              D45           pm         
          43 Claire FRANET                66 2105BF ADOChenôve             D45           pm         
          68 Manon MARTINIEN              01 2105BF ADOChenôve             D18           pm         
          61 Véronique GUINOT             62 2108BF Talant SO              D45           pm         
          62 Alexis PIETTRE               66 2517BF OTB                    H50           pm         
          69 Gilles GARIN                 63 9105IF COLE                   H55           pm         
          74 Céline COSSU                 74 2108BF Talant SO              D40           pm         



Violet Court  ( Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1     82 Daniel PAPILLON              54 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H60        41:45    0:00 
    2     90 Gaston CLERC                 57 2105BF ADOChenôve             H60        42:02    0:17 
    3    102 Bertrand VUILLAUME           58 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H60        44:06    2:21 
    3    103 Isabelle WYMER               68 2508BF BALISE 25              D50        44:06    2:21 
    5     84 Bernard MOUTRILLE            52 2105BF ADOChenôve             H65        52:08   10:23 
    6     83 Valerie HABERKORN               2105BF ADOChenôve             D50        52:55   11:10 
    7     88 Christian VUILLET            46 2105BF ADOChenôve             H65        54:04   12:19 
    8     92 Christine PORTE              62 2105BF ADOChenôve             D55        54:12   12:27 
    9     87 Valérie FIGUIERE             67 7109BF Givry SO               D50        59:38   17:53 
   10     93 Christian COLOMBET           45 2108BF Talant SO              H65      1:00:37   18:52 
   11     80 Michel MASSON                50 2105BF ADOChenôve             H65      1:01:12   19:27 
   12     85 Claudio MANO                 49 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H65      1:02:18   20:33 
   13     86 Catherine PERE               61 2105BF ADOChenôve             D55      1:08:43   26:58 
   14     95 Didier MARCHAL               51 2508BF BALISE 25              H65      1:10:10   28:25 
   15     94 François JOVIGNOT            51 2105BF ADOChenôve             H65      1:14:37   32:52 
   16     81 Catherine MERAT              66 3913BF O'JURA                 D50      1:15:46   34:01 
   17     99 Gilles RAVIER                56 7309AR COCS                   H60      1:31:01   49:16 
   18     79 Christine BOUCHAN            59 9006BF RAMBO                  D55      1:33:50   52:05 
   19    101 Marie-Josephe BERION         56 2508BF BALISE 25              D55      2:25:10 1:43:25 

         104 Christine TAUZIN-LAMY        59 7309AR COCS                   D55           pm         
          77 Gérard VENON                 44 2105BF ADOChenôve             H65           pm         
          78 ELodie BERNA                 84 2517BF OTB                    VCourt        pm         
   nc     98 Christophe JACOTOT           68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           VCourt   1:01:43         



Orange Moyen  ( Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1    110 Valentin SKOWRONEK           03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H16        35:55    0:00 
    2    114 Antoine PARIGOT              02 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H16        38:51    2:56 
    3    108 Benjamin MOYON               03 7109BF Givry SO               H16        42:24    6:29 
    4    113 Yoann MARIOTTE               93 10003PO Non licencié Compét.  OMoyen     50:38   14:43 
    5    112 Maribelle HENKY              03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           D16        58:34   22:39 
    6    107 Clarisse PAGGI               03 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           D16      1:00:11   24:16 
    7    111 Marc OUVRIE                  77 2108BF Talant SO              OMoyen   1:01:41   25:46 



Orange Court  ( Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1    122 Jacques ABISSE               43 2508BF BALISE 25              H75        39:21    0:00 
    2    133 Alice MERAT                  05 3913BF O'JURA                 OCourt     59:45   20:24 
    3    136 Christine RENARD             58 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         D60      1:00:18   20:57 
    4    123 Christian PROST              56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        OCourt   1:08:12   28:51 
    5        Michel GUETIN                34 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         H75      1:12:13   32:52 
    6    120 Françoise PAPILLON           55 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           D60      1:18:57   39:36 
    7    129 Georges ALVES                68 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           OCourt   1:19:39   40:18 
    8    119 Sylvie LOISY                 56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        D60      1:21:56   42:35 
    9    131 Pailin HENKY                 79 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           OCourt   1:22:41   43:20 
   10    126 Robert DINET                 41 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         H75      1:24:23   45:02 
   11    130 Regis ANTOINE                39 7108BF COMM                   H75      1:28:27   49:06 
   12    132 Jacques LOISY                56 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        OCourt   1:29:45   50:24 
   13    124 Anne BOUTILLON               70 2108BF Talant SO              OCourt   1:29:53   50:32 
   14    117 Gisele ABISSE                43 2508BF BALISE 25              D75      1:34:19   54:58 
   15    118 Jacques AMIOT                38 2516BF ADORR                  H80      1:42:38 1:03:17 

         116 Yves MARCHAL                 47 2108BF Talant SO              H70           pm         
         127 Sylvain ZAHN                 70 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        OCourt        pm         
         121 Catherine CHALOPIN           51 2105BF ADOChenôve             D65           pm         



Jaune  (8/10)   Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1    144 Loïc BERGER                  06 3913BF O'JURA                 H14        30:32    0:00 
    2    140 Alyssia WYMER                05 2508BF BALISE 25              D14        49:06   18:34 
    3    143 Clara ZAHN                   04 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        D14        54:25   23:53 
    4    137 Rudy MILHEM                  04 2108BF Talant SO              H14      1:07:45   37:13 
    5    148 Augustin PERDRIZET           05 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H14      1:31:50 1:01:18 
    6    138 Frédéric BOUSSIER            67 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        Jaune    2:57:21 2:26:49 

         146 Jade BOUSSIER                05 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        D14           pm         
         141 Milo PARCZYNSKI              03 2108BF Talant SO              Jaune         pm         



Bleu  (10/10)   Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1    156 Thibault DEVALLEZ            07 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H12        19:49    0:00 
    2    149 Arthur VENON                 07 2105BF ADOChenôve             H12        23:25    3:36 
    3    157 Atea GANDELIN                06 3914BF JSO                    D12        25:51    6:02 
    4    155 Tomasz CHARRET               06 2517BF OTB                    H12        26:38    6:49 
    5    158 Sacha LACROIX                06 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H12        27:05    7:16 
    6    153 Lilian OUVRIE                07 2108BF Talant SO              H12        27:14    7:25 
    7    150 Célia PROST                  06 2108BF Talant SO              D12        36:30   16:41 
    8        Hippolyte D'ONCIEU              10003PO Non licencié Compét.  Bleu       50:33   30:44 
    9    152 Maïleen BERNA                07 2517BF OTB                    D12        52:02   32:13 
   10    151 Mireille KIEFFER             47 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         Bleu       56:27   36:38 



Vert  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1    159 Etienne OUVRIE               10 2108BF Talant SO              H10        18:07    0:00 
    2    165 Valentin MARKEY              08 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H10        18:28    0:21 
    3    163 Amaury CHARRET               10 2517BF OTB                    H10        22:54    4:47 
    4    164 Léna PESCAYRE                10 2108BF Talant SO              D10        25:08    7:01 
    5    161 Félix DELORIEUX              10 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        H10        30:26   12:19 
    6    160 Edouard HENKY                09 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           H10        32:23   14:16 



Jalonné  (5/6)  Résultats provisoires  16:27 

    1    166 Gaspard JACOTOT              11 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           Jalonn     37:03    0:00 
    2    168 Erine VENON                  10 2105BF ADOChenôve             Jalonn     38:44    1:41 
    3        Melusine CHANDEZON           13 8404PZ OPA                    Jalonn   1:43:41 1:06:38 
    4        Enimie CHANDEZON             15 8404PZ OPA                    Jalonn   1:44:00 1:06:57 

             Victor GAINE                    10003PO Non licencié Compét.  Jalonn        pm